Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Sergi Runge | 11.12.1993 | ||||
Torwart | |||||
Oleksandr Petrenko | |||||
1 | Jesper Schlich | ||||
12 | Moritz Schrief | ||||
Feldspieler | |||||
Tobias Kogel | |||||
Julian Leuchter | |||||
Finn Stipp | |||||
Julian Weitz | |||||
2 | Tyron Fernandes | ||||
3 | Nils Gernhardt | ||||
7 | Montrell Culbreath | ||||
11 | Jeremiah Dennit Mensah | ||||
14 | Ken Izekor | ||||
16 | Isaiah Eichie | ||||
17 | Julien Kurowski | ||||
20 | Bruno Emil Schmitt | ||||
23 | Nathaniel König | ||||
24 | Kjell Becher | ||||
Abwehr | |||||
4 | Ferdinand Pohl | ||||
9 | Artem Stepanov | ||||
21 | Fynn Meurer | ||||
27 | Melvin Ukpeigbe | ||||
Mittelfeld | |||||
Burak Kir | |||||
5 | Boran Yörük | ||||
6 | Francesco Buono | ||||
8 | Naba Mensah | ||||
10 | Kerim-Sam Alajbegovic | ||||
15 | Nebe Sirak Domnic | ||||
19 | Ben Hawighorst | ||||
21 | Francis Onyeka | ||||
Sturm | |||||
15 | Nikita Slavytskyi (bis 31.12.2023) | ||||
16 | Berkan Ermec (ab 01.01.2024) | ||||
21 | Márton Szép | ||||
25 | Jonah Berghoff | ||||
30 | Jardell Kanga | 13.12.2005 |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 05.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 12.08.2023 13:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 16.08.2023 18:30 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 20.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 27.08.2023 15:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.09.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 17.09.2023 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 23.09.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 01.10.2023 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 07.10.2023 13:00 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 25.10.2023 19:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 28.10.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 05.11.2023 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 11.11.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 25.11.2023 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.12.2023 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.12.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.12.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 18.02.2024 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 25.02.2024 11:00 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.03.2024 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 10.03.2024 11:00 Uhr |
8 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 06.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 13.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 21.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 27.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |