Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Marco Lehmann | 22.11.1982 | ||||
Torwart | |||||
1 | Aaron Held | ||||
12 | Leon Herdes | ||||
22 | Paul Möller | ||||
Feldspieler | |||||
Mats Hölscher | |||||
Leon Svitek (bis 31.12.2023) | |||||
2 | Daniel Vrljic | ||||
3 | Jamie Nwofor | ||||
4 | Jan Luca Riedl | ||||
8 | Jonas Feddersen | ||||
16 | Oliwer Blaszczyk | ||||
17 | Nick Cherny | ||||
20 | Mussa Kaba | ||||
21 | Romeo Ritter | ||||
26 | Tyler Louis Meiser | ||||
Abwehr | |||||
28 | Luca Reggiani (ab 01.01.2024) | ||||
Mittelfeld | |||||
5 | Elias Benkara | ||||
6 | Tim Degener | ||||
7 | Fritz Henri Fleck | ||||
9 | Diego Ngambia Dzonga | ||||
10 | Oskar Schwarz | ||||
11 | Joshua Marino Burstedde | ||||
14 | Julian Driedger | ||||
19 | Jonah Markötter | ||||
21 | Anas Mahjoubi | ||||
23 | Justin Hoy | ||||
24 | Valon Cena | ||||
25 | Leys Selim Ucar | ||||
27 | Ousmane Diallo | ||||
30 | Taycan Etcibasi (ab 02.04.2024) | ||||
Angriff | |||||
Diego Castel Branco | |||||
Sturm | |||||
18 | Len Wörsdörfer | ||||
29 | Thierry Fidjeu-Tazemeta Junior (ab 01.01.2024) |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 05.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 12.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 19.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 23.08.2023 18:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 26.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.09.2023 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.09.2023 11:00 Uhr |
9 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 23.09.2023 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 01.10.2023 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 06.10.2023 18:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 28.10.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 05.11.2023 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 11.11.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 25.11.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.12.2023 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 06.12.2023 18:30 Uhr |
0 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 10.12.2023 11:00 Uhr |
5 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.12.2023 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 18.02.2024 11:00 Uhr |
8 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 25.02.2024 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.03.2024 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 10.03.2024 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 06.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 13.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 21.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 6 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 27.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
6 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |