Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Mihai Enache | |||||
Torwart | |||||
1 | Lindsay-Zach Gutaj | ||||
30 | Benjamin Becker | ||||
Feldspieler | |||||
Kevin Ahlberg | |||||
Ben Bender | |||||
Florian Cichonski | |||||
Mattis Fleer | |||||
James Gnagnon | |||||
Jayron-Cain Hanke | |||||
miguel Hartmann | |||||
Aidan Sean Jericho | |||||
Roman Lashkary | |||||
Marlon Ley | |||||
Jihan Masseling | |||||
Wael Mohya | |||||
Derek Osei | |||||
Kilian Sauck | |||||
Stefan Savicevic | |||||
Lennart Steggink | |||||
Niklas Swider | |||||
Emre Türksever | |||||
Mika Hermann Van Lipzig | |||||
Felix Wilms | |||||
1 | Marcello Trippel | ||||
2 | Isaac Ferreira Zufelde | ||||
3 | Hasan Onur | ||||
4 | Elias Vali Fard | ||||
5 | Johann Deumi Nappi | ||||
5 | Ben Schiffer | ||||
6 | Chris Beyersdorf | ||||
6 | Armin Spahic | ||||
7 | Josiah Uwakhonye | ||||
8 | Engjell Krasniqi | ||||
8 | Mathieu Nguefack | ||||
10 | Niko Horvat | ||||
10 | Taavi Koukkumäki | ||||
11 | Can Armando Güner | ||||
12 | Franklin Opoku Mensah | ||||
13 | Joseph Bellahsen | ||||
14 | Artem Muradian (ab 01.01.2024) | ||||
14 | Christos Venos | ||||
15 | Erdem Acikgöz | ||||
16 | Kilian Mischtal | ||||
17 | Asher Shetabore Artz | ||||
17 | Abdullah Iletmis | ||||
Sturm | |||||
17 | Sulo Ketola (ab 01.01.2024) |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 05.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 12.08.2023 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 16.08.2023 19:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 19.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 26.08.2023 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.09.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.09.2023 11:00 Uhr |
7 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 23.09.2023 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 30.09.2023 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 04.10.2023 12:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 22.10.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 28.10.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 11.11.2023 12:30 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 25.11.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.12.2023 13:30 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.12.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.12.2023 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 20.12.2023 18:30 Uhr |
4 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 18.02.2024 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 24.02.2024 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.03.2024 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 10.03.2024 13:30 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 06.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
4 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 14.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 21.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 6 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 27.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |