Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Pietro Alfonso Schiavo (ab 01.08.2023) | 09.08.1993 | ||||
Nicola Eichhorn (ab 01.11.2023) | |||||
Torwart | |||||
1 | Jannis Knoblauch | ||||
1 | Arsenii Mozghovyi (ab 01.03.2024) | ||||
12 | Wyn Neumann | ||||
Mittelfeld | |||||
Khalil El Hantour | |||||
Justin Greven | |||||
2 | Felix Albers | ||||
3 | Finley Friedrichs | ||||
4 | Malik Tekin | ||||
5 | Julian Zeder | ||||
6 | Divine Nduchekwe | ||||
7 | Benjamin Avzii | ||||
8 | Semjon Sarpong | ||||
9 | Colin Greis | ||||
10 | Keny Rakowiecki | ||||
11 | Niclas Nücken | ||||
13 | Denys Khasanov | ||||
14 | Thierry Abessouguie | ||||
16 | Jonas Gumilar | ||||
17 | Felix Bungart | ||||
18 | Oleksandr Popovych | ||||
19 | Fabian Fricke | ||||
20 | Filip Jolic | ||||
21 | Diego Perri | ||||
21 | Timon Lavassa | ||||
23 | Amel Coric | ||||
24 | Bartu Silik | ||||
25 | Enrique Pato Rivas |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 06.08.2023 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 12.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
6 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 16.08.2023 18:30 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 20.08.2023 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 26.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.09.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.09.2023 11:00 Uhr |
9 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 23.09.2023 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 30.09.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 04.10.2023 12:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 22.10.2023 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 28.10.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 05.11.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 11.11.2023 12:15 Uhr |
5 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 25.11.2023 12:00 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.12.2023 13:30 Uhr |
4 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.12.2023 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.12.2023 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 17.02.2024 11:00 Uhr |
7 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 25.02.2024 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.03.2024 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 10.03.2024 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 06.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
4 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 13.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 21.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 27.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |