Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Sinisa Suker | 21.03.1974 | ||||
Torwart | |||||
22 | Julian Bamberg | ||||
27 | Till Christophe von Gehlen | ||||
Feldspieler | |||||
1 | William Chance Spagnolo (ab 01.01.2024) | ||||
2 | Aboubaker El-Chaar | ||||
2 | Francis Opoku-Mensah | ||||
3 | Mustafa Özdemir | ||||
4 | Luca Weidenbach | ||||
5 | Agon Bajrami | ||||
6 | Felix Ahrweiler | ||||
7 | Joshua Chukwuka Nwafor | ||||
7 | Kevin Tavares Pereira Da Silva | ||||
8 | Tristan Lanzke | ||||
10 | Dadou Mossi-Sezene | ||||
11 | Anas Slimani | ||||
12 | Felix Theodor Knorn | ||||
13 | Fabijan Stojcic | ||||
16 | Luka Leonard Dobrenic | ||||
18 | Samir Affo (ab 01.01.2024) | ||||
18 | Arda-Emin Metin | ||||
18 | Emre-Akin Metin | ||||
19 | Ibrahim Weisel | ||||
20 | Leon Valeev | ||||
21 | Timofii Malykh | ||||
23 | Noah Sevinmez | ||||
Mittelfeld | |||||
10 | Vasyl Morpak (ab 01.11.2023) | ||||
17 | Ben Schuberth-Kästner | ||||
18 | Mohammed Sadki | ||||
Sturm | |||||
9 | Mats Kurze |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 05.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 12.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 16.08.2023 18:30 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 20.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 26.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.09.2023 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.09.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 23.09.2023 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 29.09.2023 18:30 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 08.10.2023 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 22.10.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 29.10.2023 13:30 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 05.11.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 11.11.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 25.11.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.12.2023 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 10.12.2023 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.12.2023 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 17.02.2024 13:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 24.02.2024 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.03.2024 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.03.2024 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 07.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 14.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 21.04.2024 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 27.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |