Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Marc Auf dem Kamp | 15.01.1975 | ||||
Feldspieler | |||||
Moritz Baumert | |||||
Youness El Kandri | |||||
Onur Gebes | |||||
Nazar Mykhailenko | |||||
Maximilian Pazdzior | |||||
Andre Kniephof | |||||
1 | Laurenz Jennissen | ||||
2 | Ugur Sahin | ||||
3 | Marino Moreira Tomljanovic | ||||
4 | Levi Fritz Mentzel | ||||
5 | Louis Günter Halfes Meis | ||||
6 | Yannik Scholl | ||||
7 | Ahmad Yosufi | ||||
8 | Mirac Özgen | ||||
9 | Mohammed Berrahou | ||||
10 | Loris Gashi | ||||
11 | Ali-Can Ibis (ab 01.04.2024) | ||||
11 | Wahib Moussa | ||||
11 | Adrian Gorczycki (ab 01.01.2024) | ||||
12 | Frederik Valenbreder | ||||
13 | Sinan Meric | ||||
14 | Marko Pavlovic | ||||
15 | Fabio Doliwa | ||||
16 | Alessandro Nikolic | ||||
17 | Wolfgang Osei Otchere | ||||
18 | Noah Canel Yilmaz | ||||
Abwehr | |||||
3 | Reda Haddou | ||||
Mittelfeld | |||||
16 | Louis Blume |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 06.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 12.08.2023 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 16.08.2023 19:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 20.08.2023 12:30 Uhr |
3 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 26.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.09.2023 11:00 Uhr |
5 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.09.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 23.09.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 30.09.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 07.10.2023 14:00 Uhr |
4 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 29.10.2023 13:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 05.11.2023 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 12.11.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 25.11.2023 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.12.2023 13:30 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 06.12.2023 18:30 Uhr |
0 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 10.12.2023 12:30 Uhr |
0 : 7 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.12.2023 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 18.02.2024 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 24.02.2024 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.03.2024 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 10.03.2024 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 07.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
3 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 13.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 20.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
5 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 27.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |