Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Michael Delura | 01.07.1985 | ||||
Feldspieler | |||||
Alexander Panakov (ab 01.01.2024) | |||||
Can-Luca Aras | |||||
Bryan Igbo | |||||
Luc Sandmann | |||||
Treshaun Reuter (ab 01.01.2024) | |||||
Genc Lajqi (ab 01.01.2024) | |||||
Kian Cirkel (ab 01.01.2024) | |||||
1 | Romero Gerres | ||||
2 | Lennox Drießen | ||||
3 | Rael-Tshimbela Nakuzola | ||||
4 | Nicolai Schulte-Kellinghaus | ||||
5 | Noah Pepe Frank Langer | ||||
6 | Deniz Can Demir | ||||
7 | Mats Preßler | ||||
8 | Fabian Gehrmann (ab 01.01.2024) | ||||
8 | Mert Dzhelilov | ||||
10 | Boran Özbek | ||||
11 | Furkan Yilmaz | ||||
12 | Elias Yousfi | ||||
13 | Qi Xiang Leon Chen | ||||
14 | Dominik Hardi | ||||
15 | Etah Maurice Ewane | ||||
15 | Till Plombon | ||||
17 | Luca Dennis Baer (ab 01.01.2024) | ||||
17 | Marlon Sadowski | ||||
18 | Özgürcan Köse | ||||
19 | Jayden Nick Paul | ||||
19 | Baran Eren | ||||
21 | Lucas Robin Bittner | ||||
22 | Sercan Calik | ||||
24 | Santiago Ernst Broer Arias | ||||
Mittelfeld | |||||
9 | Rami Zaitouni |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 05.08.2023 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 12.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 16.08.2023 18:30 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 19.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 26.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.09.2023 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.09.2023 12:00 Uhr |
3 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 23.09.2023 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 01.10.2023 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 07.10.2023 11:00 Uhr |
6 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 18.10.2023 19:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 21.10.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 6 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 05.11.2023 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 11.11.2023 13:00 Uhr |
4 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 25.11.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.12.2023 13:30 Uhr |
4 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 10.12.2023 11:00 Uhr |
5 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.12.2023 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 18.02.2024 11:00 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 25.02.2024 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.03.2024 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.03.2024 12:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 07.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 13.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 21.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 27.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |