Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. Assistenztrainer | |||||
Yusuf Gülsen | |||||
Trainer | |||||
Ken Asaeda | 27.07.1983 | ||||
Torwart | |||||
1 | David Wyciok | ||||
22 | Lennox Kappler | ||||
Abwehr | |||||
Hasan Mammadli | |||||
Feldspieler | |||||
Daris Beganovic | |||||
2 | Haruto Shakata | ||||
3 | Marlon Brill | ||||
4 | Carl Becker | ||||
5 | Noel Westenberger | ||||
6 | Tom Dominik Behle | ||||
7 | Ramy Kharat | ||||
9 | Sahin-Salih Sahinbay | ||||
10 | Sergio Jesus Terranova Rivera | ||||
11 | Adrijan Pesa | ||||
13 | Bacel Kanaan | ||||
14 | Andrija Simic | ||||
15 | Calvin Busch | ||||
16 | Hassan Hasso | ||||
17 | Justus Berger | ||||
18 | Azat Yildirim | ||||
19 | Enes Babayigit | ||||
20 | Chance Akwari | ||||
23 | Ole Rinke | ||||
Mittelfeld | |||||
24 | Noah Pepe Frank Langer (ab 01.03.2024) |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 06.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 12.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 19.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 23.08.2023 18:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 27.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.09.2023 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 17.09.2023 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 23.09.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 01.10.2023 13:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 07.10.2023 11:00 Uhr |
6 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 22.10.2023 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 29.10.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 05.11.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 12.11.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 25.11.2023 13:00 Uhr |
4 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.12.2023 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.12.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.12.2023 13:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 18.02.2024 12:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 25.02.2024 11:00 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.03.2024 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.03.2024 16:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 07.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 13.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 21.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 27.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |