Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainerin | |||||
Kyra Malinowski (ab 13.04.2024) | 20.01.1993 | ||||
Trainer | |||||
David Siebers | 18.08.1987 | ||||
Torwart | |||||
1 | Jan Weindorf | ||||
18 | Maximilian Knoll | ||||
22 | Noel-Etienne Intven | ||||
Feldspieler | |||||
Elias Brands | |||||
Roberto Scolaro | |||||
Janis Seiler | |||||
4 | Daryl Tschoumy Nana | ||||
7 | Ole van Eck | ||||
9 | Ege Varol | ||||
11 | Mika Preßler | ||||
13 | Damian Truckenbrod | ||||
14 | Matthew Damilola Olugbemi | ||||
16 | Favour Salami | ||||
16 | Leon Svitek (ab 01.01.2024) | ||||
17 | Paul-Darko Vatav | ||||
19 | Luis Raphael Pick | ||||
Abwehr | |||||
5 | Joel Gezer (ab 01.01.2024) | ||||
Mittelfeld | |||||
Finn Kocher | |||||
2 | Kacper Koscierski | ||||
3 | Owono Keumo | ||||
5 | Vito Bartsch | ||||
6 | Jaden Kibbe | ||||
8 | Jan Honert | ||||
10 | Enis Mehmeti | ||||
15 | Sebastian Boltersdorf | ||||
23 | Tom Meyer | ||||
Angriff | |||||
12 | Lumiere Santo (ab 01.01.2024) |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 05.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
5 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 12.08.2023 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 16.08.2023 18:30 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 20.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 27.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.09.2023 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.09.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 23.09.2023 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 01.10.2023 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 08.10.2023 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 25.10.2023 18:30 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 29.10.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 05.11.2023 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 11.11.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 25.11.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.12.2023 13:30 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.12.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 17.12.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 18.02.2024 11:00 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 25.02.2024 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.03.2024 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 10.03.2024 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 07.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 13.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 21.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 27.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |