Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Philipp Stange | |||||
Lukas Volkmann | |||||
Torhüterin | |||||
1 | Allessia Söffker | ||||
12 | Henriette Haverkamp | ||||
25 | Leandra Kredell (ab 01.01.2024) | ||||
Feldspielerin | |||||
Paula Klenk | |||||
Havin Mirza | |||||
Selina Joy O Ware | |||||
2 | Nora Schmidt | ||||
3 | Mia Pollmeier | ||||
5 | Linn Tjara Vogt | ||||
6 | Mirka Barthel | ||||
8 | Malin Lau | ||||
9 | Sophia Pauli | ||||
10 | Rim Meliani | ||||
11 | Nele Pieper | ||||
11 | Hannah Marie Zurmühlen | ||||
13 | Anna Weßeler | ||||
14 | Alessia Murek | ||||
15 | Lenja Sophie Wanke | ||||
16 | Ilayda Serra Dogan | ||||
17 | Stefanie Glatfeld (ab 01.04.2024) | ||||
17 | Helena Babic | ||||
18 | Marie Glose | ||||
20 | Enya Schildmann | ||||
20 | Leni Marie Schmitfranz | ||||
21 | Paula Peters | ||||
22 | Leonie-Sophie Sievert | ||||
Mittelfeld | |||||
4 | Maya Sophie Kudlawiec | ||||
7 | Artijola Berisha | ||||
19 | Stela Vata |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 09.09.2023 14:00 Uhr |
7 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.09.2023 11:00 Uhr |
5 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 30.09.2023 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 07.10.2023 14:00 Uhr |
5 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 14.10.2023 12:15 Uhr |
5 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 04.11.2023 14:00 Uhr |
6 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 11.11.2023 13:00 Uhr |
6 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 18.11.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 25.11.2023 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 6 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.12.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.12.2023 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.03.2024 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.03.2024 11:00 Uhr |
7 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.03.2024 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 06.04.2024 12:30 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 13.04.2024 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 6 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 20.04.2024 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 27.04.2024 14:00 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |