Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Vladyslav Moschenski | 26.03.1997 | ||||
Faton Popova (ab 01.03.2024) | 22.12.1984 | ||||
Torwart | |||||
Ilia Icic | |||||
1 | Luca Samir Schmidt | 07.11.2005 | |||
22 | Paul Ervens | ||||
Feldspieler | |||||
Kerem Colak | 28.03.2006 | ||||
Gerrit Heinisch | 04.02.2005 | ||||
Christoph Nickel | 14.04.2005 | ||||
Sebastian Gösgens | 10.04.2006 | ||||
Janes Pollmann | 02.01.2006 | ||||
Amil Pepic | 22.05.2006 | ||||
2 | Angelos Avramis | 13.05.2005 | |||
3 | Benedikt Roßmüller | 10.04.2005 | |||
3 | Jonas Hoss | 17.05.2006 | |||
4 | Inas Islamovic | 26.02.2005 | |||
5 | Jannis Kuckertz | 17.04.2005 | |||
5 | John Muamba Luabeya Pisani | ||||
6 | Noah Förster | 29.04.2005 | |||
7 | Travis Kpegouni | 27.05.2006 | |||
8 | Aland Abdi | 05.05.2005 | |||
9 | Marzouk Kotya-Fofana | 17.02.2005 | |||
10 | Lirim Jashari | 21.04.2006 | |||
11 | Leo Mirgartz | 28.08.2005 | |||
12 | Leandro Stollenwerk | 05.05.2006 | |||
13 | Andrii Tykhonow | 21.06.2005 | |||
14 | Luca Busch Garcia | 08.02.2006 | |||
14 | Mykyta Sviderskyi | 20.10.2005 | |||
15 | Kaan Ersoy | 24.01.2006 | |||
16 | Ajdin Eglenovic | 30.05.2006 | |||
16 | Elias Oulahyane | 09.10.2005 | |||
16 | Kirito Tanaka | ||||
17 | Marvin Fork | 26.01.2006 | |||
17 | Isa Muhammed Sümbül | ||||
17 | Prince Donovan Agyemang (ab 01.04.2024) | ||||
18 | Faton Ademi | 19.05.2006 | |||
Sturm | |||||
9 | Leon Rashica (ab 01.04.2024) |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 12.08.2023 13:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 19.08.2023 13:00 Uhr |
6 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 23.08.2023 18:30 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 27.08.2023 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 17.09.2023 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 23.09.2023 11:00 Uhr |
4 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 01.10.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 21.10.2023 13:00 Uhr |
3 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 28.10.2023 15:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 04.11.2023 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 12.11.2023 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 25.11.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.12.2023 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 10.12.2023 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 03.02.2024 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 11.02.2024 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 17.02.2024 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 25.02.2024 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.03.2024 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 10.03.2024 11:00 Uhr |
5 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 06.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 14.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 20.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
6 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 27.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 04.05.2024 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 11.05.2024 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |