Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Marcel Drobe | |||||
Torwart | |||||
1 | Jonah Busse | 10.09.2005 | |||
12 | Artem Zaloha | ||||
Feldspieler | |||||
Ballal Afghanyar | |||||
Tim Bärenwaldt | |||||
Andreas Böcking | |||||
Tanay Cosar | |||||
Tom Damrath | |||||
Amon Demirovic | |||||
Lukas Dick | |||||
Max Ernst | |||||
Paul-Gabriel Fleseriu | |||||
Silas Frömrich | |||||
Glenn Gutmann | |||||
Sören Hannemann | |||||
Mino Jäger | |||||
Mohamad Khani | |||||
Ben Klocke | |||||
Anton Kollmeier | |||||
Jesper Lübke | |||||
Diyar Mejid | |||||
Enes Saygili | |||||
Fabrice Walter | |||||
Leroy Webber | |||||
2 | Max Lippert | 11.04.2006 | |||
4 | Adrian Nezir | 19.05.2006 | |||
5 | Niklas Möllers | ||||
6 | Henry Obermeyer | 17.04.2006 | |||
7 | Orcun Karabel | 07.02.2005 | |||
8 | Lucas Kiewitt | 26.04.2006 | |||
9 | Henrik Koch | ||||
9 | Harun Köse | 12.01.2005 | |||
10 | Fabiano Krasnic | 23.12.2005 | |||
11 | Mikail Baytar | 28.07.2005 | |||
11 | Daniel Nsumbu | ||||
14 | Paul Henkenjohann | 26.10.2005 | |||
15 | Leo Haase | ||||
17 | Jeremy Reiss | 27.04.2006 | |||
17 | Hasan Köse | 12.01.2005 | |||
18 | Niklas Burlage | ||||
19 | Tom Krüger | 10.03.2006 | |||
20 | Lennox Afolabi | ||||
21 | Justin Lukas | 06.01.2006 | |||
22 | Jan Kollmeier | 22.02.2005 | |||
23 | Farid Abdvis Zadeh | 12.07.2005 | |||
Mittelfeld | |||||
17 | Daniel Richter |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 13.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 19.08.2023 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 23.08.2023 18:30 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 27.08.2023 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.09.2023 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 24.09.2023 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 22.10.2023 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 28.10.2023 12:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 05.11.2023 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 08.11.2023 19:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 11.11.2023 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 25.11.2023 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.12.2023 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.12.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 03.02.2024 13:30 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 11.02.2024 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 17.02.2024 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 25.02.2024 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.03.2024 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.03.2024 15:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 07.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 14.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 21.04.2024 15:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 28.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
5 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 05.05.2024 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 11.05.2024 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |