Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Marian Wilhelm | 19.09.1988 | ||||
Torwart | |||||
1 | Oskar Hill | 08.05.2006 | |||
1 | Oleksandr Kuzub | 02.02.2005 | |||
Feldspieler | |||||
Lennox Dittrich | 29.01.2006 | ||||
Altrin Hoti | 07.02.2006 | ||||
Betim Sylaj | 23.01.2006 | ||||
Azem Memeti | 11.04.2006 | ||||
2 | Ron Preßler | 02.09.2005 | |||
3 | Zoumana Keita | 16.11.2005 | |||
4 | Artem Parkhomenko | 08.07.2005 | |||
5 | Pablo Zahnen Martinez | 21.02.2005 | |||
6 | Joel Udelhoven | 27.10.2005 | |||
7 | Bekir Gediktas | 24.01.2005 | |||
8 | Kaan Karaduman | 03.03.2005 | |||
9 | Malek El Mala | 02.04.2005 | |||
10 | Kerim Taskale | 03.04.2005 | |||
11 | Emirhan Bülbül | 06.04.2005 | |||
13 | Lino Labonte | 15.02.2006 | |||
14 | Adrian Yanga Mboyo | 10.04.2006 | |||
17 | Arian Amyn | ||||
18 | Enno Lang | 04.10.2005 | |||
19 | Furkan Türkmen | 13.02.2006 | |||
21 | Said El Mala | ||||
22 | Hassan Ali | 30.11.2005 | |||
24 | Elyas Aydin | ||||
25 | Lasse Soldanski | ||||
26 | Thierry Abessouguie (ab 01.01.2024) | ||||
Mittelfeld | |||||
7 | Dan Tshimanga | 05.02.2005 | |||
26 | Sisco Ngambia Dzonga | 13.09.2005 |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 13.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 19.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
4 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 23.08.2023 18:30 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 27.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.09.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 23.09.2023 15:00 Uhr |
1 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 30.09.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 22.10.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 28.10.2023 13:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 05.11.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 11.11.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 25.11.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.12.2023 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 10.12.2023 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 04.02.2024 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 11.02.2024 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 18.02.2024 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 25.02.2024 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.03.2024 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 10.03.2024 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 07.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 13.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 20.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 28.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 04.05.2024 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 11.05.2024 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |