Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Ihsan Kalkan | 13.05.1988 | ||||
Torwart | |||||
1 | Jens Balzukat | 23.01.2005 | |||
30 | Florian Pruhs | 06.02.2006 | |||
Feldspieler | |||||
Philip Hildesheim | 09.02.2005 | ||||
Kadir Kosar | 12.01.2006 | ||||
Fynn Meyer | |||||
2 | Claudio Bettoni Katunda | ||||
4 | Luis Flörke | 22.02.2005 | |||
5 | Tom Wulf | 10.05.2005 | |||
6 | David Stamm | 13.05.2005 | |||
7 | Georg Ermolaev | 22.09.2005 | |||
8 | Hassan Mohamad | ||||
8 | Luis Engelns | ||||
9 | Travis Helmut Casper Anton de Jong | 24.04.2005 | |||
10 | Medin Kojic | 09.12.2005 | |||
11 | Emirhan Delifer | 11.01.2005 | |||
13 | Arne Zajaczek | 13.01.2006 | |||
14 | Johannes Kerlen | 26.01.2006 | |||
15 | Noel Czapelka | 24.02.2005 | |||
17 | Emre Gündogdu | ||||
18 | Paul Kohlstaedt | 31.07.2005 | |||
19 | Gianni-Alessandro Jacome-Fontana | ||||
21 | Milan Hoffmeister | 24.09.2005 | |||
22 | Monti Theiß | ||||
23 | Alessandro Marino | 03.11.2005 | |||
24 | Fedir Babak | ||||
25 | Anes Spago | 16.05.2006 | |||
27 | Kevin Luca Gleissner | 18.09.2005 | |||
28 | Leonit Tahiri | 21.04.2006 | |||
Mittelfeld | |||||
2 | Simeon Tsanev | ||||
Sturm | |||||
23 | Pedro Naranjo |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 13.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
5 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 20.08.2023 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 23.08.2023 18:30 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 27.08.2023 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.09.2023 11:30 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 23.09.2023 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 30.09.2023 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 22.10.2023 13:45 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 28.10.2023 13:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 05.11.2023 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 11.11.2023 12:30 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 25.11.2023 12:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.12.2023 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 28.01.2024 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 04.02.2024 13:30 Uhr |
3 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 11.02.2024 13:30 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 17.02.2024 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 25.02.2024 11:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.03.2024 13:00 Uhr |
4 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 10.03.2024 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 07.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
3 : 8 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 13.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 21.04.2024 15:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 28.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 05.05.2024 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 11.05.2024 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |