Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Daniel Fröhlich | |||||
Torwart | |||||
1 | Michel Dorow | 09.03.2005 | |||
12 | Laurin Wiedemann | ||||
19 | Joel Görner Tellez | 02.03.2006 | |||
Feldspieler | |||||
Julian Galas | 11.08.2005 | ||||
Maurice Leon Cord-Brüning | 05.05.2005 | ||||
Louis Gülünay | 22.02.2005 | ||||
Tyler Tenger | 12.05.2006 | ||||
Imad Al Din Mustafic | 29.06.2005 | ||||
2 | Nils Kautschor | 29.07.2005 | |||
4 | Ben Menke | 19.04.2006 | |||
6 | Arda Dugramaci | 20.02.2005 | |||
8 | Carl Rüger | 13.04.2005 | |||
11 | Jeyhun Hajiyev | 17.03.2005 | |||
13 | Justin Faltyn | 20.06.2005 | |||
16 | Felix Boldin | 05.02.2005 | |||
17 | Felix Brinkmann | 05.07.2005 | |||
21 | Leon Müller | 19.11.2005 | |||
24 | Evagelos Karatzidis | ||||
25 | Yusuf Derin | 13.06.2006 | |||
26 | Sinischa Kubovic | 09.06.2005 | |||
27 | Benjamin Massmann | 25.04.2006 | |||
28 | Nico Klassen | 21.07.2005 | |||
Abwehr | |||||
6 | Cristiano Andre Sonntag (ab 01.01.2024) | 26.01.2006 | |||
Mittelfeld | |||||
Reber Babir | 02.08.2005 | ||||
Luis Mensendiek | 16.05.2006 | ||||
3 | Beykan Ali Sengül | 11.02.2005 | |||
9 | Lukas Hartmann | 25.02.2005 | |||
10 | Lukas Reipöhler | 24.08.2005 | |||
20 | Julius Bochmann | 19.06.2005 |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 13.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
5 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 19.08.2023 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 23.08.2023 19:30 Uhr |
6 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 27.08.2023 11:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.09.2023 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 23.09.2023 15:00 Uhr |
1 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 21.10.2023 13:00 Uhr |
3 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 29.10.2023 13:00 Uhr |
5 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 04.11.2023 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 6 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 08.11.2023 19:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 25.11.2023 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.12.2023 13:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.12.2023 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 17.12.2023 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 04.02.2024 13:00 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 18.02.2024 11:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 24.02.2024 18:30 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.03.2024 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.03.2024 15:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 06.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 10.04.2024 19:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 13.04.2024 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 6 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 20.04.2024 18:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 28.04.2024 11:00 Uhr |
2 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 05.05.2024 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 11.05.2024 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |