Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Thorsten Porkert | 22.07.1980 | ||||
Torwart | |||||
Benjamin Bautz | 09.04.2004 | ||||
Raul Guimaraes | 06.02.1987 | ||||
Pascal Weber | 31.07.2000 | ||||
Feldspieler | |||||
Simao Tavares | 08.01.1990 | ||||
Alexander Günter | 13.05.1987 | ||||
Lucas Kruel | 11.05.1990 | ||||
Nico Oertel | 28.10.2004 | ||||
Filip Palutka | 17.03.1992 | ||||
Marcus Lima | 30.08.1991 | ||||
Halison Goncalves | 08.05.1987 | ||||
Kim Herterich | 19.01.2001 | ||||
Nattan Soares Soares | 09.12.1990 | ||||
Louis Junge | 12.09.2005 | ||||
Gabriel Marques De Oliveira | 29.03.2000 | ||||
Maximilian Berg | 26.07.2005 | ||||
Jakob Klier | 14.08.2005 | ||||
Andre Peres | 04.07.1987 | ||||
Alcides Filho | 31.12.1992 | ||||
Bruno Santos Flores (ab 01.01.2024) | |||||
Miguel Brando Dos Santos Sousa (ab 01.01.2024) | |||||
Lukas Necas | 27.11.2000 | ||||
Gustavo Poersch (bis 24.11.2023) | 08.02.1999 | ||||
Wesley Parasole (bis 24.11.2023) | 30.05.2004 |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 02.09.2023 20:00 Uhr |
2 : 9 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.09.2023 18:00 Uhr |
6 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 23.09.2023 17:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 15.10.2023 15:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 22.10.2023 13:30 Uhr |
1 : 10 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 04.11.2023 16:15 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 11.11.2023 17:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 19.11.2023 15:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.12.2023 17:00 Uhr |
7 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.12.2023 16:30 Uhr |
7 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 06.01.2024 17:00 Uhr |
1 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 13.01.2024 18:30 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 27.01.2024 17:00 Uhr |
5 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 17.02.2024 16:45 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 24.02.2024 17:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.03.2024 18:30 Uhr |
3 : 7 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.03.2024 17:00 Uhr |
8 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.03.2024 18:00 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 24.03.2024 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 30.03.2024 18:00 Uhr |
6 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 20.04.2024 16:15 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 27.04.2024 18:00 Uhr |
5 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 04.05.2024 16:15 Uhr |
4 : 2 i.E. |
Schema Vergleich |