Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Mario Ermisch (ab 01.03.2024) | 02.10.1958 | ||||
Torwart | |||||
Kadiralb Dibra | 15.02.1996 | ||||
Nicolas Pacheco | 13.07.1989 | ||||
Feldspieler | |||||
Ibrahim Kalemci | 26.06.1992 | ||||
Fouad Aghnima | 29.10.1997 | ||||
Vidoje Matic | 27.01.1996 | ||||
Kadir Sentürk | 09.03.1999 | ||||
Oliver Bollwicht | 14.07.1998 | ||||
Aytürk Gecim | 25.11.1995 | ||||
Cleverson Pelc Fernandes | 18.03.1985 | ||||
Furkan Ars | 05.01.1994 | ||||
Maksym Lysenko | 12.02.1990 | ||||
Burak Ak | 28.08.1997 | ||||
Yasin Kacar | 04.11.1989 | ||||
Maximilian Helf | 27.08.1998 | ||||
Marvin Perkovic | 28.06.1997 | ||||
Adem Kacar | 24.06.1992 | ||||
Leon Morina | 25.08.2002 | ||||
Luis Guilherme Drees Rodrigues | 16.05.2001 | ||||
Gabriel Francisco de Oliveira Costa | 07.02.1993 | ||||
Pedro Strickert Rodrigues | 20.04.2004 | ||||
Paulo Garibaldi Guardia | 10.06.1988 | ||||
Victor Tsoi | 04.10.1998 | ||||
Cuma Yildiz | 13.03.2005 | ||||
20 | Oleksii Bakaliaryk |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 02.09.2023 18:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.09.2023 17:00 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 23.09.2023 17:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 14.10.2023 18:30 Uhr |
2 : 7 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 21.10.2023 15:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 04.11.2023 16:45 Uhr |
7 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 11.11.2023 18:30 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 25.11.2023 18:00 Uhr |
4 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.12.2023 18:30 Uhr |
11 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.12.2023 18:30 Uhr |
7 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 06.01.2024 20:00 Uhr |
2 : 10 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 13.01.2024 18:30 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 27.01.2024 18:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 17.02.2024 18:30 Uhr |
4 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 24.02.2024 18:30 Uhr |
3 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.03.2024 16:15 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.03.2024 18:30 Uhr |
7 : 6 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.03.2024 18:30 Uhr |
7 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 23.03.2024 15:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 30.03.2024 15:30 Uhr |
3 : 8 |
Schema Vergleich |