Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Yevgen Ryvkin | |||||
Torwart | |||||
Marco Pohl | 23.06.1989 | ||||
Dmytro Lytvynenko | 16.04.1987 | ||||
Emerson Guilherme Pott | 17.08.1999 | ||||
Feldspieler | |||||
Christopher Wittig | 27.11.1995 | ||||
Maksym Solonyna | 24.04.1999 | ||||
Tim Zwingenberger | 06.08.1987 | ||||
Kai Enold | 13.01.1987 | ||||
Christian Fischer | 08.09.1984 | ||||
Florian Stier | 07.07.1998 | ||||
Mustafa Mohammadi | 01.01.2002 | ||||
Dmytro Klochko | 17.02.1987 | ||||
Bohdan Mukhin | 31.07.2001 | ||||
Dmytro Sorokin | 14.07.1988 | ||||
Vladyslav Vorontsov | 16.11.1997 | ||||
Yurii Oleniak | 30.06.2004 | ||||
Rudi Weinhold | 28.07.1990 | ||||
Ahmad Hayati | 21.03.1999 | ||||
Maksym Pochebut | 05.09.1994 | ||||
Andrii Remenets | 12.12.1998 | ||||
Taras Onufrak | 06.03.1995 | ||||
Oleksandr Sorokin | 13.08.1987 |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 02.09.2023 18:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.09.2023 16:15 Uhr |
5 : 6 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 23.09.2023 20:00 Uhr |
0 : 7 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 14.10.2023 16:15 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 21.10.2023 18:00 Uhr |
5 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 04.11.2023 16:15 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 11.11.2023 18:30 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 25.11.2023 16:15 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.12.2023 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.12.2023 14:00 Uhr |
8 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 06.01.2024 18:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 13.01.2024 16:15 Uhr |
7 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 27.01.2024 18:30 Uhr |
0 : 9 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 17.02.2024 16:15 Uhr |
4 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 24.02.2024 17:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.03.2024 16:15 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 10.03.2024 15:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.03.2024 16:15 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 23.03.2024 16:15 Uhr |
12 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 31.03.2024 12:00 Uhr |
2 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 20.04.2024 16:15 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 27.04.2024 18:00 Uhr |
5 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 04.05.2024 16:15 Uhr |
4 : 2 i.E. |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 11.05.2024 18:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 18.05.2024 16:15 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 25.05.2024 18:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 n.V. |
Schema Vergleich |