Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Daniel Weber | 15.05.1973 | ||||
Torhüterin | |||||
Alma Demiri | 27.06.2005 | ||||
Greta Treede | |||||
1 | Jasmin Pal | 24.08.1996 | |||
12 | Paula Hoppe | 25.03.2006 | |||
24 | Josefine Osigus | 26.10.2004 | |||
Abwehr | |||||
Sara Agrež (ab 04.01.2024) | 09.12.2000 | ||||
2 | Sofie Vendelbo (ab 04.08.2023) | 09.02.2000 | |||
5 | Celina Degen | 16.05.2001 | |||
14 | Carlotta Imping | 10.12.2003 | |||
18 | Andrea Gavric | 03.12.2001 | |||
21 | Anna Gerhardt | 17.04.1998 | |||
25 | Laura Donhauser | 04.09.2001 | |||
28 | Janina Hechler | 28.01.1999 | |||
Mittelfeld | |||||
3 | Leni Carla Palm | ||||
6 | Lotta Cordes | 27.04.2001 | |||
7 | Manjou Wilde | 19.04.1995 | |||
8 | Laura Vogt | 13.05.2001 | |||
9 | Adriana Achcinska | 22.04.2002 | |||
10 | Sharon Beck | 22.03.1995 | |||
11 | Alena Bienz | 05.03.2003 | |||
16 | Lilith Schmidt | 08.06.2006 | |||
20 | Meike Meßmer | 28.10.1995 | |||
26 | Martyna Wiankowska | 24.12.1996 | |||
27 | Lena Uebach | 31.07.2000 | |||
Sturm | |||||
Leonie Zilger | 06.02.2002 | ||||
Carlotta Wamser (ab 01.01.2024) | 01.11.2003 | ||||
13 | Emma Lattus | ||||
19 | Dóra Zeller | 06.01.1995 | |||
22 | Natalia Bidas | 06.11.2002 | |||
23 | Marleen Schimmer | 23.10.2000 | |||
29 | Selina Cerci | 31.05.2000 |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 17.09.2023 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Montag, 02.10.2023 19:30 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 07.10.2023 12:00 Uhr |
4 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 14.10.2023 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 20.10.2023 18:30 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 05.11.2023 18:30 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Montag, 13.11.2023 19:30 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Montag, 20.11.2023 19:30 Uhr |
3 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.12.2023 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.12.2023 12:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 28.01.2024 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 03.02.2024 12:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 10.02.2024 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 18.02.2024 18:30 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 10.03.2024 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Montag, 18.03.2024 19:30 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 23.03.2024 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Montag, 15.04.2024 19:30 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 21.04.2024 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 03.05.2024 18:30 Uhr |
5 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 11.05.2024 12:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Montag, 20.05.2024 15:30 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |