Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Torwarttrainer | |||||
Patrick Bade (ab 01.05.2024) | 10.01.1997 | ||||
Trainer | |||||
Robert De Pauw | 24.07.1981 | ||||
Torhüterin | |||||
1 | Charlotte Voll | 22.04.1999 | |||
27 | Friederike Repohl | 07.07.1994 | |||
34 | Anne Moll | 06.04.2005 | |||
Abwehr | |||||
2 | Selina Ostermeier | 15.01.1999 | |||
3 | Melissa Friedrich | 06.05.1997 | |||
4 | Sylwia Matysik | 20.05.1997 | |||
13 | Caroline Siems | 09.05.1999 | |||
14 | Emilie Bragstad | 16.12.2001 | |||
24 | Lilla Turányi | 20.12.1998 | |||
26 | Clara Fröhlich | 15.03.2004 | |||
30 | Lara Marti (bis 08.01.2024) | 21.09.1999 | |||
Mittelfeld | |||||
5 | Janou Levels | 30.10.2000 | |||
6 | Elisa Senß | 01.10.1997 | |||
8 | Paulina Bartz | 09.05.2005 | |||
12 | Julia Mickenhagen | 10.04.2005 | |||
15 | Eva van Deursen (bis 11.01.2024) | 21.01.1999 | |||
16 | Sofie Zdebel | 08.08.2004 | |||
17 | Julie Aune Jorde (ab 01.01.2024) | 16.04.2004 | |||
17 | Julie Jorde (ab 01.01.2024) | 16.04.2004 | |||
18 | Karólína Vilhjálmsdóttir | 08.08.2001 | |||
20 | Estrella Merino Gonzalez | ||||
21 | Sofia Cristina Cava Marin (ab 01.01.2024) | 17.06.2004 | |||
23 | Delice Boboy | ||||
25 | Mia Eickmann (bis 23.01.2024) | 15.01.2003 | |||
31 | Verena Wieder | 26.06.2000 | |||
Sturm | |||||
7 | Cecilie Johansen | 14.06.2000 | |||
9 | Nikola Karczewska | 16.10.1999 | |||
10 | Synne Skinnes Hansen | 12.08.1995 | |||
11 | Kristin Kögel | 21.09.1999 | |||
17 | Amira Arfaoui (bis 31.12.2023) | 08.08.1999 | |||
19 | Loreen Bender | 21.08.2005 |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 17.09.2023 16:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 30.09.2023 12:00 Uhr |
6 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Montag, 09.10.2023 19:30 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 15.10.2023 18:30 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 20.10.2023 18:30 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 04.11.2023 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 10.11.2023 18:30 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 19.11.2023 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Montag, 11.12.2023 19:30 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 15.12.2023 18:30 Uhr |
4 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 26.01.2024 18:30 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 04.02.2024 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Montag, 12.02.2024 19:30 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 18.02.2024 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 10.03.2024 18:30 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Montag, 18.03.2024 19:30 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 24.03.2024 18:30 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 13.04.2024 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 19.04.2024 18:30 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 04.05.2024 12:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 11.05.2024 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Montag, 20.05.2024 15:30 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |