Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Niko Arnautis | 01.04.1980 | ||||
Torhüterin | |||||
1 | Stina Johannes | 23.01.2000 | |||
21 | Hannah Johann (bis 30.06.2024) | 12.03.2003 | |||
26 | Cara Bösl (bis 30.06.2024) | 11.02.1997 | |||
Abwehr | |||||
2 | Leticia Santos de Oliveira (bis 31.12.2023) | 02.12.1994 | |||
4 | Sophia Kleinherne | 12.04.2000 | |||
13 | Virginia Kirchberger | 25.05.1993 | |||
18 | Verena Hanshaw (bis 30.06.2024) | 20.01.1994 | |||
22 | Nadine Riesen (bis 30.06.2024) | 11.04.2000 | |||
24 | Anna Aehling | 23.03.2001 | |||
29 | Dilara Acikgöz | 02.06.2004 | |||
33 | Sara Doorsoun | 17.11.1991 | |||
Mittelfeld | |||||
5 | Pernille Sanvig (ab 01.02.2024) (bis 30.06.2024) | 26.11.2005 | |||
8 | Lisanne Gräwe | 11.02.2003 | |||
11 | Jonna Brengel (bis 30.06.2024) | 14.09.2004 | |||
17 | Pia-Sophie Wolter | 13.11.1997 | |||
20 | Ilayda Acikgöz | 02.06.2004 | |||
25 | Jella Veit | 03.05.2005 | |||
27 | Sophie Nachtigall | 12.02.2004 | |||
28 | Barbara Dunst | 25.09.1997 | |||
31 | Tanja Pawollek | 18.01.1999 | |||
Sturm | |||||
7 | Lara Prasnikar | 08.08.1998 | |||
9 | Shekiera Martinez (bis 30.06.2024) | 04.07.2001 | |||
10 | Laura Freigang | 01.02.1998 | |||
11 | Remina Chiba (ab 10.01.2024) | 30.04.1999 | |||
14 | Géraldine Reuteler | 21.04.1999 | |||
19 | Nicole Anyomi | 10.02.2000 | |||
30 | Carlotta Wamser | 01.11.2003 | |||
verliehen | |||||
Carlotta Wamser (ab 01.01.2024) (bis 30.06.2024) | 01.11.2003 |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 17.09.2023 18:30 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 01.10.2023 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 07.10.2023 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 14.10.2023 17:55 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 22.10.2023 16:00 Uhr |
5 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Montag, 06.11.2023 19:30 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 10.11.2023 18:30 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 18.11.2023 12:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 10.12.2023 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.12.2023 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 28.01.2024 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 04.02.2024 18:30 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 11.02.2024 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 16.02.2024 18:30 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.03.2024 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 17.03.2024 18:30 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Montag, 25.03.2024 19:30 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 13.04.2024 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 20.04.2024 14:00 Uhr |
4 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 04.05.2024 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Montag, 13.05.2024 19:30 Uhr |
4 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Montag, 20.05.2024 15:30 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |