Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Saban Uzun (bis 30.06.2024) | 14.05.1987 | ||||
Torhüterin | |||||
1 | Gina Schüller (bis 30.06.2024) | 24.10.2000 | |||
12 | Elvira Herzog (bis 30.06.2024) | 05.03.2000 | |||
25 | Eve Boettcher (ab 01.01.2024) (bis 30.06.2024) | 25.01.2005 | |||
Abwehr | |||||
2 | Frederike Kempe (bis 30.06.2024) | 10.02.1997 | |||
4 | Nina Räcke (bis 30.06.2024) | 17.09.2001 | |||
5 | Josefine Schaller (bis 30.06.2024) | 15.08.2002 | |||
15 | Julia Magerl (bis 30.06.2024) | 02.05.2003 | |||
16 | Michela Croatto (bis 30.06.2024) | 29.06.2002 | |||
20 | Victoria Krug (bis 30.06.2024) | 12.01.1998 | |||
21 | Julia Landenberger (bis 30.06.2024) | 22.12.2003 | |||
24 | Fatma Sakar (bis 31.01.2024) | 26.03.1999 | |||
29 | Julia Pollak (bis 30.06.2024) | 09.05.2002 | |||
30 | Lara Marti (ab 08.01.2024) (bis 30.06.2024) | 21.09.1999 | |||
Mittelfeld | |||||
7 | Korina Lara Janez (bis 30.06.2024) | 25.02.2004 | |||
8 | Gianna Rackow (bis 30.06.2024) | 14.09.2000 | |||
11 | Barbara Brecht (bis 30.06.2024) | 12.06.1999 | |||
19 | Jenny Hipp (bis 30.06.2024) | 06.02.1998 | |||
26 | Luca Graf (bis 30.06.2024) | 19.03.1999 | |||
33 | Zoe Werner (bis 30.06.2024) | 05.08.2005 | |||
34 | Rucy Grunenberg (ab 01.01.2024) | ||||
Sturm | |||||
9 | Katja Wienerroither (bis 30.06.2024) | 03.01.2002 | |||
10 | Vanessa Fudalla (bis 30.06.2024) | 21.10.2001 | |||
13 | Sandra Starke (bis 30.06.2024) | 31.07.1993 | |||
14 | Mimmi Larsson (ab 28.01.2024) (bis 30.06.2024) | 09.04.1994 | |||
17 | Lydia Andrade (bis 30.06.2024) | 20.02.1999 | |||
23 | Kyra Spitzner (bis 30.06.2024) | 23.03.2005 | |||
27 | Marlene Müller (bis 30.06.2024) | 24.10.2000 | |||
32 | Mia Werner (bis 30.06.2024) | 05.08.2005 |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 17.09.2023 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 29.09.2023 18:30 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 07.10.2023 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 15.10.2023 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 22.10.2023 18:30 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 03.11.2023 18:30 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 11.11.2023 12:00 Uhr |
0 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 19.11.2023 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 08.12.2023 18:30 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 17.12.2023 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 27.01.2024 12:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 03.02.2024 12:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 09.02.2024 18:30 Uhr |
4 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 16.02.2024 18:30 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Montag, 11.03.2024 19:30 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.03.2024 12:00 Uhr |
5 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 24.03.2024 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 12.04.2024 18:30 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 19.04.2024 18:30 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Montag, 06.05.2024 19:30 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 10.05.2024 18:30 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Montag, 20.05.2024 15:30 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |