Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Markus Högner | 26.04.1967 | ||||
Torhüterin | |||||
12 | Sophia Winkler | 29.06.2003 | |||
20 | Kim Sindermann | 01.01.2001 | |||
24 | Pia Lucassen | 14.05.2006 | |||
27 | Aline Allmann | 10.11.1994 | |||
31 | Carlotta Sesjak | 24.04.2006 | |||
Abwehr | |||||
2 | Sandra Walbeck | 05.03.2005 | |||
5 | Lena Göppel (ab 06.01.2024) | 11.08.2001 | |||
8 | Lily Reimöller | 06.05.2005 | |||
15 | Laura Pucks | 01.04.2004 | |||
16 | Jacqueline Meißner | 04.02.1994 | |||
18 | Lena Ostermeier | 01.10.1996 | |||
22 | Felicitas Fee Kockmann | 13.12.2004 | |||
23 | Julia Debitzki | 25.06.1991 | |||
Mittelfeld | |||||
Anna Latifa Uebing | |||||
4 | Valentina Kröll | 06.12.2002 | |||
11 | Laureta Elmazi | 26.06.2003 | |||
14 | Emely Jöster | 17.03.2004 | |||
21 | Anja Pfluger | 16.11.1993 | |||
27 | Katharina Piljic | 05.09.2003 | |||
28 | Kassandra Potsi (ab 01.01.2024) | ||||
Sturm | |||||
7 | Lilli Purtscheller | 12.08.2003 | |||
9 | Ramona Maier | 19.09.1995 | |||
10 | Natasha Kowalski | 12.06.2003 | |||
13 | Maike Berentzen | 10.02.1997 | |||
17 | Annalena Rieke | 10.01.1999 | |||
19 | Beke Sterner | 22.02.2003 | |||
24 | Maria Edwards (bis 31.12.2023) | 15.05.2003 | |||
29 | Annika Enderle | 22.09.2000 |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 17.09.2023 18:30 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 29.09.2023 18:30 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 08.10.2023 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Montag, 16.10.2023 19:30 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 21.10.2023 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 04.11.2023 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 11.11.2023 14:00 Uhr |
5 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 17.11.2023 18:30 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.12.2023 12:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.12.2023 12:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Montag, 29.01.2024 19:30 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 04.02.2024 18:30 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 09.02.2024 18:30 Uhr |
4 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 18.02.2024 16:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 08.03.2024 18:30 Uhr |
4 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.03.2024 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 24.03.2024 18:30 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 14.04.2024 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 20.04.2024 12:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 05.05.2024 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 11.05.2024 12:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Montag, 20.05.2024 15:30 Uhr |
6 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |