Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Stephan Lerch | 10.08.1984 | ||||
Torhüterin | |||||
1 | Martina Tufekovic | 16.07.1994 | |||
21 | Laura-Johanna Dick | 13.06.2003 | |||
28 | Lina von Schrader | 08.02.2004 | |||
34 | Lena Locher | 13.05.2004 | |||
Abwehr | |||||
4 | Lisann Kaut | 24.08.2000 | |||
14 | Lisa Doorn | 08.12.2000 | |||
15 | Marta Cazalla | 05.04.1997 | |||
20 | Leonie Maier | 29.09.1992 | |||
20 | Michaela Specht | 15.02.1997 | |||
24 | Chiara D'Angelo | 31.07.2004 | |||
Mittelfeld | |||||
8 | Paulina Krumbiegel | 27.10.2000 | |||
9 | Marie Steiner | 04.09.2005 | |||
11 | Mara Alber | 06.09.2005 | |||
13 | Isabella Hartig | 12.08.1997 | |||
17 | Franziska Harsch | 06.07.1997 | |||
18 | Julia Hickelsberger-Füller | 01.08.1999 | |||
19 | Mathilde Janzen (bis 31.12.2023) | 14.02.2005 | |||
22 | Sarai Linder | 26.10.1999 | |||
31 | Jana Feldkamp | 15.03.1998 | |||
32 | Vanessa Diehm | 22.03.2004 | |||
33 | Fabienne Dongus | 11.05.1994 | |||
Sturm | |||||
9 | Jill Janssens | 03.10.2003 | |||
10 | Gia Corley | 20.05.2002 | |||
16 | Nicole Billa | 05.03.1996 | |||
23 | Ereleta Memeti | 30.06.1999 | |||
25 | Melissa Kössler | 04.03.2000 | |||
27 | Vanessa Leimenstoll | 01.03.2001 |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 16.09.2023 12:00 Uhr |
9 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 30.09.2023 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Montag, 09.10.2023 19:30 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 13.10.2023 18:30 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 22.10.2023 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 04.11.2023 12:00 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Montag, 13.11.2023 19:30 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 17.11.2023 18:30 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 10.12.2023 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 17.12.2023 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 27.01.2024 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 02.02.2024 18:30 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 10.02.2024 12:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 18.02.2024 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.03.2024 15:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 15.03.2024 18:30 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 22.03.2024 18:30 Uhr |
2 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Montag, 15.04.2024 19:30 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 20.04.2024 12:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 04.05.2024 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 10.05.2024 18:30 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Montag, 20.05.2024 15:30 Uhr |
1 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |