Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Christoph Hasselmeier | 14.02.1991 | ||||
Niklas Reutelhuber | 20.02.1999 | ||||
Torwart | |||||
1 | Sebastian Heid | 18.03.1994 | |||
24 | Heiko Schiefer | 01.07.1999 | |||
31 | Luis Brisske (ab 02.01.2024) | ||||
Abwehr | |||||
Robin Hartnagel | 29.02.2004 | ||||
2 | Michael Belzner | 21.11.1995 | |||
3 | Lukas Karakas | 22.05.1999 | |||
4 | Jonas Bayerlein | 17.02.2000 | |||
15 | Lukas Oberseider | 29.06.2004 | |||
18 | Pepe Brekner | 23.03.2004 | |||
21 | Fabio Wagner (ab 01.04.2024) | ||||
25 | Eric Weeger | 02.02.1997 | |||
Mittelfeld | |||||
Christoph Hasselmeier | 14.02.1991 | ||||
Dana Keßler | |||||
6 | Tobias Dietrich | 25.10.1996 | |||
7 | Daniel Schelhorn | 15.02.1998 | |||
8 | Niklas Seefried | 04.07.2000 | |||
11 | Florian Seefried | 09.07.2004 | |||
13 | Finn Haag (ab 01.01.2024) | ||||
13 | Michael Kleinschrodt | 01.09.1995 | |||
14 | Luca Ruiu | 28.05.2003 | |||
14 | Nico Frisch (ab 01.01.2024) | 28.06.2004 | |||
16 | Christian Kestel | 28.02.2002 | |||
17 | Lukas Schmidt | 29.11.1996 | |||
19 | Tanyel Deliboyraz | 18.09.2004 | |||
20 | Tom Abadjiew | 17.05.1993 | |||
21 | Maximilian Hirschmann | 20.01.2003 | |||
23 | Bastian Herzner | 28.03.1990 | |||
29 | Riko Manz | 25.09.1999 | |||
Sturm | |||||
Sven Landshuter | 04.03.1997 | ||||
9 | Michael Sperr | 14.01.2000 | |||
10 | Patrick Kroiß | 04.09.1994 | |||
30 | Jonas Sauerstein | 08.11.2001 |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 22.07.2023 17:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 28.07.2023 18:30 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 05.08.2023 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 11.08.2023 18:30 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 19.08.2023 14:00 Uhr |
4 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 25.08.2023 18:15 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Dienstag, 29.08.2023 18:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.09.2023 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.09.2023 14:00 Uhr |
5 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.09.2023 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 22.09.2023 19:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 30.09.2023 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Dienstag, 03.10.2023 14:00 Uhr |
4 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 07.10.2023 14:00 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 14.10.2023 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Dienstag, 17.10.2023 19:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 21.10.2023 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 28.10.2023 14:00 Uhr |
5 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 04.11.2023 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 11.11.2023 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 17.11.2023 19:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.03.2024 14:00 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.03.2024 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Montag, 18.03.2024 19:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 23.03.2024 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 30.03.2024 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Dienstag, 02.04.2024 17:45 Uhr |
5 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 06.04.2024 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 13.04.2024 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 20.04.2024 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 26.04.2024 19:00 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 04.05.2024 14:00 Uhr |
4 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 11.05.2024 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 18.05.2024 14:00 Uhr |
4 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |