Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Stefan Köck | 16.01.1985 | ||||
Torwart | |||||
Philipp Röckl | 21.01.2005 | ||||
Daniel Schedlbauer | 30.04.1997 | ||||
1 | Max Böhnke | 16.08.2003 | |||
Abwehr | |||||
Mladen Zgonjanin | 20.12.1994 | ||||
Lukas Ebner | 21.04.2003 | ||||
5 | Christoph Szili | 19.03.2001 | |||
14 | Matyas Juracsik (ab 01.01.2024) | 16.05.2002 | |||
17 | Quirin Stiglbauer | 14.12.2002 | |||
18 | Jonas Rossdorfer | 07.08.2002 | |||
21 | Sebastian Raml | 02.07.1998 | |||
26 | Markus Tschugg | 26.07.1998 | |||
31 | Daniel Zillner | 17.01.2001 | |||
Mittelfeld | |||||
Manuel Mikolaiczyk | 20.08.2000 | ||||
Laban Saeed | |||||
Lukas Necas | 27.11.2000 | ||||
Felix Paßberger | 13.05.1999 | ||||
Tahsin Kabak | 23.08.2000 | ||||
Senad Sallaku (ab 01.01.2024) | 08.10.1995 | ||||
4 | Walter Kirschner | 22.10.1992 | |||
7 | Maximilian Moser | 14.04.2003 | |||
8 | Johannes Stingl | 27.02.1998 | |||
11 | Fabian Schnabel | 18.12.1993 | |||
19 | Andreas Drexler | ||||
27 | Nico Ott | 13.02.1999 | |||
28 | Philipp Knochner | 22.05.1993 | |||
30 | Alexander Kurz | 18.06.1992 | |||
33 | Jonas Goß | 02.03.2002 | |||
39 | Simon Fischer | 03.05.2003 | |||
Sturm | |||||
9 | Patrick Drofa | 28.04.1991 | |||
10 | Christian Brückl | 14.10.1990 | |||
20 | David Vogl (ab 01.01.2024) | 24.04.1997 | |||
24 | Dominik Weiß | 17.04.1995 | |||
32 | Markus Gallmaier | 06.11.1992 | |||
45 | Noah Aklassou | 06.10.2001 |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Donnerstag, 20.07.2023 18:45 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 05.08.2023 16:00 Uhr |
1 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 11.08.2023 19:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 19.08.2023 16:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Dienstag, 22.08.2023 18:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 25.08.2023 19:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.09.2023 14:00 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.09.2023 14:00 Uhr |
5 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Dienstag, 12.09.2023 17:15 Uhr |
4 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 15.09.2023 19:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 22.09.2023 17:15 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 30.09.2023 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 Wert. |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Dienstag, 03.10.2023 16:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 07.10.2023 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 14.10.2023 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Dienstag, 17.10.2023 18:30 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 21.10.2023 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 28.10.2023 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 04.11.2023 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 11.11.2023 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 18.11.2023 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.03.2024 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.03.2024 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Dienstag, 12.03.2024 19:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.03.2024 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 23.03.2024 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 30.03.2024 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 05.04.2024 19:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 13.04.2024 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 20.04.2024 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 27.04.2024 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 03.05.2024 18:30 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 11.05.2024 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 18.05.2024 14:00 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |