Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Robert Berg | 29.03.1975 | ||||
Muhamed Mehmedovic (ab 21.03.2024) | 01.01.1990 | ||||
Hannes Sigurdsson | 10.04.1983 | ||||
Torwart | |||||
Fabian Stapfer | 05.11.2002 | ||||
1 | Markus Schöller | 12.05.1995 | |||
30 | Justin Hille | 02.10.2003 | |||
Abwehr | |||||
5 | Viktor Miftaraj | 31.01.2001 | |||
35 | Moritz Sommerauer | 27.08.1992 | |||
Mittelfeld | |||||
Lucas Grancay | |||||
3 | Alexis Fambo | 28.02.2000 | |||
4 | Jasper Maljojoki | ||||
7 | Dennis Schmutz | 27.05.2001 | |||
9 | Sebastian Malinowski | 08.06.1998 | |||
9 | Michael John Lema (ab 24.01.2024) | 13.09.1999 | |||
14 | Sami Achir | 05.11.2005 | |||
15 | Marcel Spitzer | 23.05.1999 | |||
16 | Felix Obermaier | 27.03.2005 | |||
17 | Alexander Spitzer | 23.05.1999 | |||
20 | Luca Schmitzberger | 18.11.2001 | |||
21 | Thomas Winklbauer | 09.01.1999 | |||
22 | Artur Andreichyk | 30.08.2005 | |||
22 | Artur Andreychyk | 30.08.2005 | |||
23 | Denis Ade | 03.04.2001 | |||
23 | Tobias Duxner | 15.04.2004 | |||
27 | Emin Salispahic | 28.01.2004 | |||
29 | Alexander Bazdrigiannis | 18.02.2002 | |||
31 | Christoph Schulz | 11.09.1996 | |||
Sturm | |||||
Aboubacar Cisse | 12.05.2001 | ||||
Johann Ngounou Djayo | 27.02.2001 | ||||
6 | Felix Bachschmid | 25.09.1996 | |||
8 | Sebastian Niedermayer | 22.11.2001 | |||
10 | Kenneth Sigl | 30.07.2002 | |||
18 | Edin Hyseni | 07.01.2002 | |||
19 | Brajan Begotaraj | 21.06.2004 | |||
24 | Andrej Pavlovic (ab 15.01.2024) | 19.07.1996 | |||
33 | Andrija Bosnjak | 26.03.1996 |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Freitag, 21.07.2023 19:00 Uhr |
3 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 29.07.2023 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 04.08.2023 19:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 11.08.2023 18:30 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 19.08.2023 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 25.08.2023 19:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.09.2023 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 08.09.2023 18:30 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 15.09.2023 19:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Dienstag, 19.09.2023 19:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 22.09.2023 18:30 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 29.09.2023 19:00 Uhr |
1 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Dienstag, 03.10.2023 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 07.10.2023 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 14.10.2023 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Dienstag, 17.10.2023 19:00 Uhr |
5 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 21.10.2023 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 27.10.2023 19:00 Uhr |
4 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 04.11.2023 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 11.11.2023 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 17.11.2023 19:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 25.11.2023 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.03.2024 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.03.2024 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 15.03.2024 19:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 23.03.2024 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 30.03.2024 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 06.04.2024 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 13.04.2024 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 19.04.2024 18:30 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 27.04.2024 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 04.05.2024 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 10.05.2024 19:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 18.05.2024 14:00 Uhr |
4 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |