Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Julian Grell | 26.09.1986 | ||||
Torwart | |||||
1 | Julian Schneider | 10.05.1994 | |||
28 | Vladyslav Vertiei | 17.01.1999 | |||
34 | Maximilian Weisbäcker | 18.04.2001 | |||
Abwehr | |||||
2 | Lukas Mrozek | ||||
3 | Tim Hüttl | 09.04.1998 | |||
4 | Christian Köttler | 06.01.1994 | |||
5 | Nicolas Reinhart | 07.01.2001 | |||
17 | Jens Trunk | 15.08.1992 | |||
20 | Adrian Kireski | 16.09.2000 | |||
24 | Ben Müller | 24.02.1998 | |||
24 | Adrian Hatman (ab 01.01.2024) | 05.01.2003 | |||
31 | Leon Heinze | 09.06.1999 | |||
Mittelfeld | |||||
Luca Atzori | 12.03.2003 | ||||
Luka Maric | 15.12.2003 | ||||
Jannik Reubelt | 12.02.2003 | ||||
Marvin Walter | |||||
6 | Marcel Volkmuth | 09.11.1998 | |||
10 | Timo Pitter | 01.09.1992 | |||
14 | Martin Thomann | 31.05.1994 | |||
16 | Steffen Behr | 23.06.1995 | |||
18 | Marvin Weiß | 07.03.2002 | |||
19 | Michael Dellinger | 13.05.1993 | |||
22 | Patrick Hofmann | 25.09.2000 | |||
23 | Ingo Feser | 04.01.1996 | |||
30 | Philipp Harlaß | 30.07.1998 | |||
32 | Maximilian Stahl | 01.07.1997 | |||
Sturm | |||||
11 | Leonard Langhans | 23.10.1998 | |||
27 | Maksim Schebak | 30.04.1995 | |||
29 | Marco Nickel | 28.07.1999 | |||
37 | Christopher Bieber | 03.07.1989 |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 22.07.2023 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 28.07.2023 18:15 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 04.08.2023 19:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 11.08.2023 18:15 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 18.08.2023 18:30 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 25.08.2023 18:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Dienstag, 29.08.2023 19:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.09.2023 14:00 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 08.09.2023 17:30 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.09.2023 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 22.09.2023 19:00 Uhr |
5 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 30.09.2023 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Dienstag, 03.10.2023 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 07.10.2023 14:00 Uhr |
5 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 14.10.2023 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Dienstag, 17.10.2023 19:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 21.10.2023 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 28.10.2023 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 04.11.2023 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 11.11.2023 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 24.02.2024 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.03.2024 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.03.2024 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.03.2024 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 23.03.2024 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 30.03.2024 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Dienstag, 02.04.2024 17:45 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 06.04.2024 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 12.04.2024 19:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 20.04.2024 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 27.04.2024 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 04.05.2024 14:00 Uhr |
4 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 11.05.2024 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 18.05.2024 14:00 Uhr |
5 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |