Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Nicola Soranno | 03.01.1989 | ||||
Torwart | |||||
1 | Justus Kaack | 11.12.1998 | |||
22 | Nikolas Wulf | 19.07.1995 | |||
22 | Finn Kornath (bis 30.01.2024) | 25.01.1999 | |||
41 | Tom Pachulski | 15.02.1997 | |||
Abwehr | |||||
3 | Serhat Yüksel | 30.05.2004 | |||
4 | Malte Petersen | 12.08.2000 | |||
15 | Florian Foit | 10.01.1995 | |||
27 | Yannik Jakubowski | 22.11.1990 | |||
29 | Kevin Harder | 12.08.1997 | |||
32 | Pascal Polonski | 23.03.2002 | |||
33 | Salih Ramo | 14.09.1998 | |||
Mittelfeld | |||||
5 | Tom Warncke | 11.11.1993 | |||
6 | Teyi Lawson-Body | 26.12.1994 | |||
8 | Tom Baller | 02.08.1998 | |||
10 | Julius Alt | 10.03.1998 | |||
14 | Felix Niebergall | 26.07.1998 | |||
16 | Jeppe Waschko | ||||
18 | Kevin Schulz | 01.07.1988 | |||
21 | Serhat Yazgan | 18.04.1995 | |||
23 | Rezan Acer (ab 01.01.2024) | 06.07.1993 | |||
23 | Visar Mehmeti | 25.11.2004 | |||
30 | Ben Labes (ab 01.09.2023) | 02.03.2004 | |||
Sturm | |||||
7 | Lars Horstinger | 04.10.1994 | |||
9 | Ben Luca Nohns | 04.02.2003 | |||
11 | Jan-Matti Seidel | 07.06.2000 | |||
13 | Christopher Kramer | 16.10.1989 | |||
17 | Berat Ayyildiz | 04.12.1998 | |||
19 | Luca Aouci | 23.08.1998 | |||
20 | Sercan Yildirimer | 25.08.2003 | |||
24 | Marvin Müller | 03.05.2002 | |||
25 | Drilon Trepca | 08.07.2002 | |||
26 | Benjamin Petrick | 26.03.1995 | |||
28 | Tom Wüllner | 17.08.1993 |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 30.07.2023 15:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 06.08.2023 15:00 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 11.08.2023 18:30 Uhr |
3 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 19.08.2023 16:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 26.08.2023 15:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.09.2023 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.09.2023 15:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 17.09.2023 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 24.09.2023 15:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 30.09.2023 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 07.10.2023 15:00 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 13.10.2023 19:00 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 22.10.2023 15:00 Uhr |
4 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 28.10.2023 15:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 05.11.2023 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 10.11.2023 19:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 19.11.2023 15:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 25.11.2023 15:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.12.2023 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 27.01.2024 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 10.02.2024 15:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 23.02.2024 18:30 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.03.2024 18:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.03.2024 15:30 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.03.2024 13:30 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 06.04.2024 15:00 Uhr |
0 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 12.04.2024 19:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 17.04.2024 19:15 Uhr |
5 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 20.04.2024 17:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 28.04.2024 14:00 Uhr |
5 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 04.05.2024 15:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 08.05.2024 19:00 Uhr |
3 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 11.05.2024 18:00 Uhr |
5 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 18.05.2024 15:30 Uhr |
3 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |