Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Kristjan Glibo | 01.04.1982 | ||||
Torwart | |||||
Yurij Obert | 30.09.2005 | ||||
Maximilian Krapf | 12.05.2003 | ||||
1 | Simon Simoni | 14.07.2004 | |||
1 | Luke Gauer | 28.05.2005 | |||
1 | Kaua Santos (ab 29.08.2023) | 11.04.2003 | |||
1 | Melvin Hellmann | 11.05.2005 | |||
12 | Elias Derwein | 03.04.2002 | |||
Abwehr | |||||
Ben-Luca Fisher | 10.09.2002 | ||||
3 | Louis Kolbe | 11.03.2004 | |||
4 | Dario Gebuhr | 06.05.2003 | |||
5 | Fynn Otto | 08.03.2002 | |||
17 | Marc Wachs | 10.07.1995 | |||
20 | Dominik Crljenec | 09.12.1999 | |||
34 | Davis Bautista | 16.02.2005 | |||
Mittelfeld | |||||
Hüseyin Bakirsu | 21.03.2002 | ||||
2 | Elias Baum | 26.10.2005 | |||
8 | Daniel Dejanovic | 30.04.2001 | |||
10 | Mehdi Loune | 14.05.2004 | |||
11 | Maximilian Brauburger | ||||
26 | Nino Cassaniti | 01.08.2002 | |||
27 | Mark Müller | 01.08.2001 | |||
28 | Marcel Wenig (bis 08.01.2024) | 04.05.2004 | |||
29 | Arthur Inaka Kuki | 01.02.2004 | |||
30 | Jakob Bookjans | 21.07.2000 | |||
33 | Pharrel Nnamdi Collins | 10.01.2004 | |||
37 | Sidney Raebiger (ab 01.09.2023) | 17.04.2005 | |||
46 | Max Hauswirth | 10.09.2003 | |||
Sturm | |||||
6 | Harpreet Ghotra | 17.01.2003 | |||
7 | Phinees Bonianga | 05.08.2001 | |||
9 | Nacho Ferri | 05.10.2004 | |||
16 | Divaio Jhair Bobson (bis 30.06.2023) | 06.02.2004 | |||
19 | Daniel Starodid | 12.02.2004 | |||
21 | Robin Rosenberger (bis 28.02.2024) | 20.11.2004 | |||
22 | Dritan Maqkaj | 06.01.2004 | |||
25 | Noel Futkeu | 06.12.2002 | |||
verliehen | |||||
Marcel Wenig (ab 08.01.2024) | 04.05.2004 |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 05.08.2023 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 20.08.2023 16:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 23.08.2023 19:00 Uhr |
5 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 27.08.2023 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 30.08.2023 19:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.09.2023 14:00 Uhr |
6 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.09.2023 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 15.09.2023 19:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 23.09.2023 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 29.09.2023 19:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 04.10.2023 19:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 08.10.2023 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 14.10.2023 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 21.10.2023 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 29.10.2023 14:00 Uhr |
5 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 04.11.2023 14:00 Uhr |
6 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 11.11.2023 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 18.11.2023 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 25.11.2023 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.12.2023 18:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.12.2023 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.03.2024 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.03.2024 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.03.2024 14:00 Uhr |
4 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 23.03.2024 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 30.03.2024 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 03.04.2024 19:00 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 07.04.2024 12:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 13.04.2024 14:00 Uhr |
5 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 21.04.2024 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 27.04.2024 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 05.05.2024 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 11.05.2024 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 18.05.2024 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |