Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Interimstrainer | |||||
Mike Schmalenberg (ab 13.02.2024) | 25.03.1986 | ||||
Trainer | |||||
Mark Zeh (bis 13.02.2024) | 19.11.1983 | ||||
Torwart | |||||
Dirk Meier | 25.09.1981 | ||||
1 | Ron Meyer | 13.01.1998 | |||
26 | Yannik Hasenbein | 11.06.2002 | |||
Abwehr | |||||
2 | Norman Post | 03.11.1995 | |||
3 | Takahito Ohno | 27.07.1995 | |||
4 | Nils Hühne | 10.01.1996 | |||
5 | Maurice Pluntke | 23.01.1994 | |||
21 | Mathias Leander Hülsenbusch | 31.03.2003 | |||
28 | Merlin Schlosser (ab 30.01.2024) | 22.01.2002 | |||
Mittelfeld | |||||
6 | Joel Cartus | 22.01.2003 | |||
7 | Francisco San Jose | 13.03.2003 | |||
8 | Adrijan Behrami | 14.11.1999 | |||
11 | Timo Braun | 05.06.1998 | |||
15 | Toranosuke Abe (ab 01.11.2023) | 24.04.1998 | |||
16 | Julio Torrens | 19.03.2003 | |||
17 | Sebastian Wilms | 05.06.1992 | |||
22 | Finn Theißen | 22.04.2004 | |||
23 | Justin Hoffmanns | 26.02.1997 | |||
24 | Alec Vinci | 02.10.1999 | |||
27 | Niklas Fensky | 18.07.2002 | |||
31 | Yannik Leersmacher | 07.07.1997 | |||
77 | Vasiko Gogolidze | 25.01.1995 | |||
Sturm | |||||
Hope Bate | 01.01.2005 | ||||
9 | Shpend Hasani | 24.03.1996 | |||
10 | Marc Kleefisch | 20.09.1999 | |||
18 | Leon Pesch | 08.08.2003 | |||
19 | Finn Stromberg | 20.12.2001 | |||
29 | Timo Bornemann (ab 01.02.2024) | 01.12.2000 |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 29.07.2023 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 05.08.2023 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 12.08.2023 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 19.08.2023 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 25.08.2023 19:30 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.09.2023 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 15.09.2023 19:30 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 23.09.2023 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 29.09.2023 19:30 Uhr |
4 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 07.10.2023 18:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 14.10.2023 14:00 Uhr |
4 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 20.10.2023 19:30 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 28.10.2023 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 03.11.2023 19:30 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 18.11.2023 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 25.11.2023 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 27.01.2024 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 10.02.2024 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 14.02.2024 19:30 Uhr |
1 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 17.02.2024 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 24.02.2024 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.03.2024 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 06.03.2024 19:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.03.2024 14:00 Uhr |
5 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.03.2024 14:00 Uhr |
5 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 23.03.2024 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 31.03.2024 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 06.04.2024 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Montag, 15.04.2024 19:30 Uhr |
4 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 20.04.2024 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 26.04.2024 19:30 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 04.05.2024 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 10.05.2024 19:30 Uhr |
5 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 18.05.2024 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |