Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Markus von Ahlen | 01.01.1971 | ||||
Matthias Mink (ab 01.01.2024) | 31.07.1967 | ||||
Co-Trainer | |||||
Thomas Kraus | 05.04.1987 | ||||
Torwart | |||||
1 | André Weis | 30.09.1989 | |||
30 | Lennart Winkler | 05.10.2003 | |||
33 | Felix Buer | 01.03.2000 | |||
Abwehr | |||||
2 | Dominik Ernst | 08.08.1990 | |||
3 | Angelo Langer | 12.05.1993 | |||
4 | Dominik Lanius | 28.03.1997 | |||
5 | Tim Thomas Brdaric | 04.07.2000 | |||
13 | Achunike Ekene (ab 01.01.2024) | 09.09.2002 | |||
18 | Finn Torge Bauens | 25.09.2003 | |||
26 | Younes Derbali | 05.02.2003 | |||
32 | Jonas Scholz | 24.01.1999 | |||
Mittelfeld | |||||
8 | Stipe Batarilo | 17.11.1993 | |||
10 | Maik Kegel | 08.12.1989 | |||
12 | Joshua Eze | 20.03.2003 | |||
14 | Henri Matter (ab 13.07.2023) | 08.05.2001 | |||
20 | Adrian Stanilewicz | 22.02.2000 | |||
21 | Waiss Ezami | 10.05.2004 | |||
22 | Kevin Rodrigues-Pires (ab 23.01.2024) | 12.09.1991 | |||
22 | Serkan Göcer | 26.06.1993 | |||
23 | Joel Vieting | 11.05.2003 | |||
25 | Timo Hölscher | 11.06.2000 | |||
28 | Kevin Holzweiler (ab 01.01.2024) | 16.10.1994 | |||
Sturm | |||||
9 | Leon Demaj | 28.11.1997 | |||
11 | Marvin Mika | 20.03.2001 | |||
15 | Richard Sukuta-Pasu (ab 01.01.2024) | 24.06.1990 | |||
17 | Arnold Budimbu | 20.02.1995 | |||
19 | Justin Steinkötter | 26.09.1999 | |||
23 | Kingsley Sarpei | 20.11.2002 | |||
27 | Gianluis Di Fine | 07.05.2004 | |||
29 | Danny Breitfelder | 19.02.1997 |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dienstag, 01.08.2023 19:00 Uhr |
5 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 05.08.2023 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 13.08.2023 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 19.08.2023 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 25.08.2023 19:30 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.09.2023 14:00 Uhr |
4 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.09.2023 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 23.09.2023 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 30.09.2023 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 06.10.2023 19:30 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 13.10.2023 19:30 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 21.10.2023 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 27.10.2023 19:30 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 04.11.2023 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 10.11.2023 19:30 Uhr |
4 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 18.11.2023 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 25.11.2023 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 01.12.2023 19:30 Uhr |
3 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 04.02.2024 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 10.02.2024 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 14.02.2024 19:30 Uhr |
1 : 5 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 17.02.2024 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 24.02.2024 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.03.2024 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.03.2024 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.03.2024 14:00 Uhr |
4 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 30.03.2024 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 06.04.2024 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 13.04.2024 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 20.04.2024 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 26.04.2024 19:30 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 04.05.2024 14:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 11.05.2024 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 18.05.2024 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |