Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abwehr | |||||
Giulio Donati (bis 30.06.2020) | 05.02.1990 | ||||
5 | Fabio Lucioni (bis 30.06.2021) | 25.09.1987 | |||
27 | Marco Calderoni (bis 30.06.2020) | 18.02.1989 | |||
Mittelfeld | |||||
Riccardo Saponara (bis 31.07.2020) | 21.12.1991 | ||||
Jewhen Schachow (bis 31.07.2020) | 30.11.1990 | ||||
Alessandro Deiola (ab 01.01.2020) (bis 30.06.2020) | 01.08.1995 | ||||
Antonin Barak (bis 30.06.2020) | 03.12.1994 | ||||
Žan Majer (bis 30.06.2020) | 25.07.1992 | ||||
8 | Marco Mancosu (bis 30.06.2021) | 22.08.1988 | |||
23 | Andrea Tabenelli (bis 30.06.2020) | 02.02.1990 | |||
85 | Gianelli Imbula (bis 30.06.2020) | 12.09.1992 | |||
Sturm | |||||
Filippo Falco (bis 28.01.2021) | 11.02.1992 | ||||
Khouma Babacar (ab 02.09.2019) (bis 30.07.2020) | 17.03.1993 | ||||
9 | Gianluca Lapadula (ab 12.07.2019) (bis 31.07.2020) | 07.02.1990 | |||
17 | Diego Farias (ab 13.08.2019) (bis 30.06.2021) | 10.05.1990 | |||
19 | Andrea La Mantia (bis 30.06.2020) | 06.05.1991 |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Montag, 26.08.2019 20:45 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 01.09.2019 20:45 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Montag, 16.09.2019 20:45 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 22.09.2019 15:00 Uhr |
1 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 25.09.2019 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 29.09.2019 15:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 06.10.2019 15:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 20.10.2019 20:45 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 26.10.2019 15:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 30.10.2019 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.11.2019 15:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 10.11.2019 15:00 Uhr |
4 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Montag, 25.11.2019 15:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 30.11.2019 20:45 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 08.12.2019 12:30 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 14.12.2019 15:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 22.12.2019 15:00 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Montag, 06.01.2020 18:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Montag, 13.01.2020 20:45 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 19.01.2020 15:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 26.01.2020 15:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 02.02.2020 18:00 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 09.02.2020 15:00 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 15.02.2020 15:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 23.02.2020 18:00 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 01.03.2020 15:00 Uhr |
2 : 7 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Montag, 22.06.2020 19:30 Uhr |
1 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 26.06.2020 21:45 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 01.07.2020 21:45 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 04.07.2020 19:30 Uhr |
4 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Dienstag, 07.07.2020 19:30 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 12.07.2020 19:30 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 15.07.2020 21:45 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 19.07.2020 19:30 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 22.07.2020 21:45 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 26.07.2020 17:15 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 29.07.2020 19:30 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 02.08.2020 20:45 Uhr |
3 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |