Datencenter

3. Liga, 2023/2024, 17. Spieltag

Samstag, 02. Dezember 2023, 14:00 Uhr, SchücoArena, Bielefeld, Deutschland

Besucher: 15005
Schiedsrichter/in:  Florian Lechner (Insel Poel)



Spielverlauf
    18' 0:1  Tim Danhof
    40' 0:2  Marcel Bär
1:2  Nicklas Shipnoski
45+1'    
 Michél Kniat
45+1'    
 Nassim Boujellab für
 Marius Wörl
46'    
    48'  Marvin Stefaniak
 Sam Francis Schreck
53'    
    56'  Steffen Meuer für
 Marcel Bär
 Manuel Wintzheimer für
 Merveille Biankadi
 Can Özkan für
 Sam Francis Schreck
63'    
    69'  Mirnes Pepić
2:2  Kaito Mizuta
75'    
 Nassim Boujellab
76'    
    77'  Pavel Dotchev
    80'  Sean Seitz für
 Omar Sijaric
 Joshua Schwirten für
 Boris Taschtschi
 Aygün Yildirim für
 Nicklas Shipnoski
87'    
    90'  Maximilian Thiel für
 Marvin Stefaniak

Aufstellung

Arminia Bielefeld

Erzgebirge Aue

Michél Kniat
Trainer/in Pavel Dotchev
4-3-3 Formation 4-5-1
Jonas Thomas Kersken (T) 1 1 Martin Männel (T)
Christopher Lannert 24 2 Tim Danhof
Leon Schneider 23 23 Anthony Barylla
Maximilian Großer 19 4 Niko Vukancic
Louis Oppie 4 29 Linus Rosenlöcher
Marius Wörl 38 13 Erik Majetschak
Sam Francis Schreck 8 10 Mirnes Pepić
Kaito Mizuta 25 11 Omar Sijaric
Nicklas Shipnoski 7 14 Boris Taschtschi
Fabian Klos 9 34 Marvin Stefaniak
Merveille Biankadi 17 15 Marcel Bär

Tore
    18' 0:1  Tim Danhof
    40' 0:2  Marcel Bär
1:2  Nicklas Shipnoski
45+1'    
2:2  Kaito Mizuta
75'    

Karten
 Michél Kniat
45+1'    
    48'  Marvin Stefaniak
 Sam Francis Schreck
53'    
    69'  Mirnes Pepić
 Nassim Boujellab
76'    
    77'  Pavel Dotchev

Wechsel
 Nassim Boujellab für
 Marius Wörl
46'    
    56'  Steffen Meuer für
 Marcel Bär
 Manuel Wintzheimer für
 Merveille Biankadi
 Can Özkan für
 Sam Francis Schreck
63'    
    80'  Sean Seitz für
 Omar Sijaric
 Joshua Schwirten für
 Boris Taschtschi
 Aygün Yildirim für
 Nicklas Shipnoski
87'    
    90'  Maximilian Thiel für
 Marvin Stefaniak

Schiedsrichter/innen
Schiedsrichter/in Florian Lechner (Insel Poel)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 Steven Greif (Gotha)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 Hannes Ventzke (Schwerin)
4. Offizielle/r Jost Steenken (Nordhorn)