Datencenter

B-Juniorinnen Bundesliga Nord/Nordost, 2020/2021, 4. Spieltag

Samstag, 10. Oktober 2020, 14:00 Uhr, Kunstrasenplatz Jahnhöhe 1, Hamburg, Deutschland

Besucher: 149
Schiedsrichter/in:  Mirka Derlin (Bad Schwartau)



Spielverlauf
    14' 0:1  Melina Krüger
 Jamila König für
 Dissy Ragouena
36'    
 Marly Saucke für
 Lara Winkler
41'    
    48' 0:2  Melina Krüger
    55' 0:3  Melina Krüger
 Benedicta Arhin
56'    
    66'  Theresa Große für
 Kim Marie Steiger
 Clara Sophie Hüfner für
 Melina Lucienne Becker
 Lisa-Marie Kappler für
 Neele Abraham
 Luisa Hartwig für
 Chiara Auricchio
 Luisa Charlotte Liss für
 Hanna Schubert
 Nina Bichler für
 Maiara Windszus Pessanha
70'    
    72'  Lisa-Marie Kappler
    73'  Leonie Saini Hannan für
 Cora Ellermann
 Fabiene Matschkus für
 Amy Cienskowski
    80'  Theresa Große

Aufstellung

Harburger TB U 17

Magdeburger FFC U 17

Ben Sanogos-Willers
Trainer/in Christian Stephan
4-2-3-1 Formation 4-1-3-2
Lisa Kaisik (T) 1 1 Michelle Quasthoff (T)
Chiara Auricchio 9 15 Celine Temp
Nora Marczoch 4 7 Kim Marie Steiger
Hanna Schubert 16 4 Jona Francesca Leske
Lara Winkler 18 Jolina Schneider
Elanur Turhan 10 10 Amy Cienskowski
Selina Acil 21 13 Melina Lucienne Becker
Dissy Ragouena 12 16 Neele Abraham
Maiara Windszus Pessanha 19 9 Kira Josefin Bölke
Benedicta Arhin 7 17 Melina Krüger
Marlene Keller 13 21 Cora Ellermann

Tore
    14' 0:1  Melina Krüger
    48' 0:2  Melina Krüger
    55' 0:3  Melina Krüger

Karten
 Benedicta Arhin
56'    
    72'  Lisa-Marie Kappler
    80'  Theresa Große

Wechsel
 Jamila König für
 Dissy Ragouena
36'    
 Marly Saucke für
 Lara Winkler
41'    
    66'  Theresa Große für
 Kim Marie Steiger
 Clara Sophie Hüfner für
 Melina Lucienne Becker
 Lisa-Marie Kappler für
 Neele Abraham
 Luisa Hartwig für
 Chiara Auricchio
 Luisa Charlotte Liss für
 Hanna Schubert
 Nina Bichler für
 Maiara Windszus Pessanha
70'    
    73'  Leonie Saini Hannan für
 Cora Ellermann
 Fabiene Matschkus für
 Amy Cienskowski

Schiedsrichter/innen
Schiedsrichter/in Mirka Derlin (Bad Schwartau)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 Lea Sophie Wolter
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 Jana Teipelke (Hamburg)