Datencenter

U 19 Bundesliga Süd/Südwest, 2017/2018, 11. Spieltag

Samstag, 04. November 2017, 12:00 Uhr, Sportplatz am Valznerweiher - Platz 2 (Kunstrasen), Nürnberg, Deutschland

Besucher: 150
Schiedsrichter/in:  Daniel Bartnitzki (Erfurt)



Spielverlauf
    10' 0:1   Gökalp Kilic
    24' 0:2   Kevin Renner
1:2   Jannik Bast Mohr
28'    
  Leon Heinze
31'    
    51'   Philipp Rogalsky für
  Kevin Sessa
    58'   Philipp Schuck für
  Lukas Glaser
  Lukas Wenzel
70'    
  Jonas Wendlinger für
  Patrick Tekeser
71'    
    72' 1:3   Andrew Owusu (Elfmeter)
  Patrick Hofmann für
  Marco Zietsch
76'    
    79'   Leon Gunst für
  Jonas Brändle
2:3   Edward Hinz
80'    
    81'   Maurice Swiderski
  Leonardo Zottele
83'    
    84' 2:4   Philipp Schuck (Elfmeter)
  Alexander Freitag für
  Leonardo Zottele
84'    
    87'   Fabio Mango für
  Kevin Renner

1
5
4
14
6
16
21
7
8
11
20
1
3
5
2
4
7
10
8
11
9
6
Aufstellung

1. FC Nürnberg U 19

1. FC Heidenheim U 19

Daniel Wimmer
Trainer/in Jens Bauer
Lukas Wenzel (T) 1 1 Christopher Junker (T)
Jannik Bast Mohr 5 3 Maurice Swiderski
Jonas Scholz 4 5 Lukas Ender
Patrick Tekeser 14 2 Lukas Glaser
Leonardo Zottele 6 4 Rico Peter
Marco Zietsch 16 7 Gökalp Kilic
Leon Heinze 21 10 Kevin Sessa
Lukas Schleimer 7 8 Florijan Ahmeti
Tim Latteier 8 11 Jonas Brändle
Tobias Stoßberger 11 9 Kevin Renner
Edward Hinz 20 6 Andrew Owusu

Tore
    10' 0:1   Gökalp Kilic
    24' 0:2   Kevin Renner
1:2   Jannik Bast Mohr
28'    
    72' 1:3   Andrew Owusu (Elfmeter)
2:3   Edward Hinz
80'    
    84' 2:4   Philipp Schuck (Elfmeter)

Karten
  Leon Heinze
31'    
  Lukas Wenzel
70'    
    81'   Maurice Swiderski
  Leonardo Zottele
83'    

Wechsel
    51'   Philipp Rogalsky für
  Kevin Sessa
    58'   Philipp Schuck für
  Lukas Glaser
  Jonas Wendlinger für
  Patrick Tekeser
71'    
  Patrick Hofmann für
  Marco Zietsch
76'    
    79'   Leon Gunst für
  Jonas Brändle
  Alexander Freitag für
  Leonardo Zottele
84'    
    87'   Fabio Mango für
  Kevin Renner

Schiedsrichter/innen
Schiedsrichter Daniel Bartnitzki (Erfurt)
Linienrichter (1) Florian Butterich (Adelhausen)
Linienrichter (2) Tarik El-Hallag (Jena)