Datencenter

DFB-Pokal, 2021/2022, 1. Runde

Montag, 09. August 2021, 18:30 Uhr, Stadion am Lotter Kreuz, Lotte, Deutschland

Besucher: 5000
Schiedsrichter/in:  Dr. Riem Hussein (Bad Harzburg)



Spielverlauf
 Timo Brauer
41'    
    42'  Marvin Wanitzek
    44' 0:1  Fabian Schleusener
 Jakob Duhme für
 Cinar Sansar
46'    
    50' 0:2  Philipp Hofmann
    58' 0:3  Fabio Kaufmann
 Nils Stettin für
 Exaucé Andzouana
59'    
 Austin Amer für
 Emir Muhammed Terzi
 Dominique Domröse für
 Cedric Euschen
67'    
    69'  Lukas Fröde für
 Marvin Wanitzek
 Lucas Cueto für
 Fabio Kaufmann
 Marc Lorenz für
 Fabian Schleusener
1:3  Timo Brauer
72'    
 Nils Stettin
74'    
 Austin Amer
78'    
    79' 1:4  Lucas Cueto
    81'  Tim Breithaupt für
 Jérôme Gondorf
 Malik Batmaz für
 Philipp Hofmann
 Dominic Minz für
 Manasse Fionouke
83'    

Aufstellung

Sportfreunde Lotte

Karlsruher SC

Andy Steinmann
Trainer/in Christian Eichner
4-2-3-1 Formation 4-1-2-2-1
Jhonny Peitzmeier (T) 1 35 Marius Gersbeck (T)
Tyson Richter 29 2 Sebastian Jung
Manasse Fionouke 3 32 Robin Bormuth
Luis Allmeroth 4 22 Christoph Kobald
Cinar Sansar 27 21 Marco Thiede
Ka-ram Han 13 8 Jérôme Gondorf
Timo Brauer 6 10 Marvin Wanitzek
Exaucé Andzouana 23 11 Kyoung Rok Choi
Emir Muhammed Terzi 8 37 Fabio Kaufmann
Cedric Euschen 10 24 Fabian Schleusener
Emre Aydinel 7 33 Philipp Hofmann

Tore
    44' 0:1  Fabian Schleusener
    50' 0:2  Philipp Hofmann
    58' 0:3  Fabio Kaufmann
1:3  Timo Brauer
72'    
    79' 1:4  Lucas Cueto

Karten
 Timo Brauer
41'    
    42'  Marvin Wanitzek
 Nils Stettin
74'    
 Austin Amer
78'    

Wechsel
 Jakob Duhme für
 Cinar Sansar
46'    
 Nils Stettin für
 Exaucé Andzouana
59'    
 Austin Amer für
 Emir Muhammed Terzi
 Dominique Domröse für
 Cedric Euschen
67'    
    69'  Lukas Fröde für
 Marvin Wanitzek
 Lucas Cueto für
 Fabio Kaufmann
 Marc Lorenz für
 Fabian Schleusener
    81'  Tim Breithaupt für
 Jérôme Gondorf
 Malik Batmaz für
 Philipp Hofmann
 Dominic Minz für
 Manasse Fionouke
83'    

Schiedsrichter/innen
Schiedsrichter/in Dr. Riem Hussein (Bad Harzburg)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 Dr. Jan Neitzel-Petersen (Hamburg)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 Katrin Rafalski (Baunatal)
4. Offizielle/r Lukas Benen (Nordhorn)