Datencenter

U 19 EM Qualifikation der Frauen, 2014/2015, 2. Runde, Gruppe 5

Montag, 06. April 2015, 14:00 Uhr, Stadion an der Ketscher Landstraße, Schwetzingen, Deutschland

Besucher: 612
Schiedsrichter/in:  Tania Fernandes Morais (Luxemburg)



Spielverlauf
1:0  Laura Freigang
14'    
2:0  Felicitas Rauch (Elfmeter)
33'    
    36'  Tetyana Kozyrenko
3:0  Nina Ehegötz
39'    
 Madeline Gier für
 Laura Freigang
 Lea Schüller für
 Nina Ehegötz
53'    
4:0  Roksolana Kravchuk (Eigentor)
57'    
5:0  Madeline Gier
59'    
6:0  Madeline Gier
64'    
    68'  Viktoriya Khuda für
 Stefania Matviishyn
 Chiara Loos für
 Saskia Matheis
69'    
    73'  Anna Petryk für
 Veronika Andrukhiv
7:0  Lea Schüller
74'    
    79'  Khrystyna Pereviznyk für
 Tetyana Kozyrenko
8:0  Lea Schüller
82'    
9:0  Rebecca Knaak
89'    
    90+4'  Khrystyna Pereviznyk

Aufstellung

Deutschland U 19 (w)

Ukraine U 19

Maren Meinert
Trainer/in Nataliia Zinchenko
4-2-3-1 Formation 4-2-3-1
Vanessa Fischer (T) 12 12 Viktoriia Kyslova (T)
Michaela Brandenburg 2 22 Roksolana Kravchuk
Joelle Wedemeyer 4 2 Tetiana Levytska
Rebecca Knaak 5 8 Stefania Matviishyn
Isabella Hartig 13 4 Anastasiya Sirmay
Jenny Gaugigl 8 9 Yuliia Motko
Saskia Matheis 16 16 Tetiana Polyukhovych
Pia-Sophie Wolter 18 19 Sofia Ruban
Laura Freigang 10 5 Veronika Andrukhiv
Felicitas Rauch 3 6 Yuliia Shevchuk
Nina Ehegötz 9 11 Tetyana Kozyrenko

Tore
1:0  Laura Freigang
14'    
2:0  Felicitas Rauch (Elfmeter)
33'    
3:0  Nina Ehegötz
39'    
4:0  Roksolana Kravchuk (Eigentor)
57'    
5:0  Madeline Gier
59'    
6:0  Madeline Gier
64'    
7:0  Lea Schüller
74'    
8:0  Lea Schüller
82'    
9:0  Rebecca Knaak
89'    

Karten
    36'  Tetyana Kozyrenko
    90+4'  Khrystyna Pereviznyk

Wechsel
 Madeline Gier für
 Laura Freigang
 Lea Schüller für
 Nina Ehegötz
53'    
    68'  Viktoriya Khuda für
 Stefania Matviishyn
 Chiara Loos für
 Saskia Matheis
69'    
    73'  Anna Petryk für
 Veronika Andrukhiv
    79'  Khrystyna Pereviznyk für
 Tetyana Kozyrenko

Schiedsrichter/innen
Schiedsrichter/in Tania Fernandes Morais (Luxemburg)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 Runa Stefansdottir (Island)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 Zuzana Spindlernova (Tschechien)
4. Offizielle/r Olga Zadinová (Tschechien)