Datencenter

Nordic Cup U 16, 2016, Gruppe B

Dienstag, 05. Juli 2016, 18:00 Uhr, Stadion Kråkerøy, Fredrikstad, Norwegen

Besucher: 100
Schiedsrichter/in:  Sidsel Rasmussen (Dänemark)



Spielverlauf
1:0   Paulina Krumbiegel
33'    
2:0   Lena Sophie Oberdorf
36'    
3:0   Nicole Anyomi
40'    
  Marleen Schimmer für
  Lena Sophie Oberdorf
  Mara Grutkamp für
  Nicole Anyomi
41'    
4:0   Gina-Maria Chmielinski
45'    
5:0   Marleen Schimmer
55'    
  Chantal Münch für
  Alicia-Sophie Gudorf
  Caya Momm für
  Gina-Maria Chmielinski
57'    
    59'  Emma Kapsinen für
 Emelie Smirnoff
6:0   Lara Schenk
65'    
  Sophie Riepl für
  Lara Schenk
67'    
7:0   Sjoeke Nüsken
69'    
8:0   Lena Uebach
71'    
  Paulina Krumbiegel
72'    
9:0   Caya Momm
74'    
    76'  Pia Andston für
 Emmaliina Tulkki

Aufstellung

Deutschland U 16 (w)

Finnland U 16

Anouschka Bernhard
Trainer/in Marko Saloranta
4-2-3-1 Formation 4-4-2
Laura Sieger (T) 1 1 Katriina Talaslahti (T)
Alicia-Sophie Gudorf 3 4 Filippa Kilponen
Lara Schmidt 4 5 Sanni Ojanen
Noemi Gentile 5 2 Eerika Hämäläinen
Lara Schenk 16 3 Kiira Lehtonen
Lena Sophie Oberdorf 17 8 Emelie Smirnoff
Sjoeke Nüsken 13 10 Tuuli Enkkilä
Lena Uebach 19 18 Emmaliina Tulkki
Gina-Maria Chmielinski 10 7 Elli-Noora Kainilainen
Paulina Krumbiegel 11 9 Roosa Tuominen
Nicole Anyomi 9 17 Nelly Lehtilä

Tore
1:0   Paulina Krumbiegel
33'    
2:0   Lena Sophie Oberdorf
36'    
3:0   Nicole Anyomi
40'    
4:0   Gina-Maria Chmielinski
45'    
5:0   Marleen Schimmer
55'    
6:0   Lara Schenk
65'    
7:0   Sjoeke Nüsken
69'    
8:0   Lena Uebach
71'    
9:0   Caya Momm
74'    

Karten
  Paulina Krumbiegel
72'    

Wechsel
  Marleen Schimmer für
  Lena Sophie Oberdorf
  Mara Grutkamp für
  Nicole Anyomi
41'    
  Chantal Münch für
  Alicia-Sophie Gudorf
  Caya Momm für
  Gina-Maria Chmielinski
57'    
    59'  Emma Kapsinen für
 Emelie Smirnoff
  Sophie Riepl für
  Lara Schenk
67'    
    76'  Pia Andston für
 Emmaliina Tulkki

Schiedsrichter/innen
Schiedsrichter/in Sidsel Rasmussen (Dänemark)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 Katrine Wulff Stensholm (Dänemark)