Datencenter

Nordic Cup U 16, 2016, Gruppe B

Freitag, 01. Juli 2016, 15:00 Uhr, Stadion Råde, Råde, Norwegen

Besucher: 75
Schiedsrichter/in:  Sidsel Rasmussen (Dänemark)



Spielverlauf
    10' 0:1  Nicole Anyomi
    23' 0:2  Gina-Maria Chmielinski
1:2  Cornelia Kapocs
40'    
    40'  Lara Schenk für
 Lara Schmidt
 Sara Linnakallio für
 Emma Engström
41'  Chantal Münch für
 Andrea Brunner
 Lena Uebach für
 Gina-Maria Chmielinski
    42' 1:3  Lena Sophie Oberdorf
    55' 1:4  Marleen Schimmer
    61'  Caya Momm für
 Nicole Anyomi
 Lisa Schöppl für
 Sophie Riepl
 Paulina Krumbiegel für
 Lena Sophie Oberdorf
 Cornelia Kapocs für
 Julia Welin
 Agnes Nyberg für
 Elina Lenir
65'    
 Frida Thörnqvist für
 Beatrice Persson
69'    
    73'  Paulina Krumbiegel
    80'  Gianna Rackow für
 Marleen Schimmer
 Mara Grutkamp für
 Alicia-Sophie Gudorf

Aufstellung

Schweden U 16

Deutschland U 16 (w)

Ulf Kristiansson
Trainer/in Anouschka Bernhard
4-4-2 Formation 4-2-3-1
Mollie Eriksson (T) 1 1 Laura Sieger (T)
Moa Similä 2 13 Sjoeke Nüsken
Ida Lyberg 5 4 Noemi Gentile
Hanna Bauer 3 5 Lara Schmidt
Agnes Nyberg 6 3 Alicia-Sophie Gudorf
Frida Thörnqvist 7 10 Gina-Maria Chmielinski
Julia Welin 18 6 Sophie Riepl
Ebba Ronqvist 16 17 Lena Sophie Oberdorf
Linn Vickius 8 8 Andrea Brunner
Cornelia Kapocs 9 7 Marleen Schimmer
Sara Linnakallio 10 9 Nicole Anyomi

Tore
    10' 0:1  Nicole Anyomi
    23' 0:2  Gina-Maria Chmielinski
1:2  Cornelia Kapocs
40'    
    42' 1:3  Lena Sophie Oberdorf
    55' 1:4  Marleen Schimmer

Karten
    73'  Paulina Krumbiegel

Wechsel
    40'  Lara Schenk für
 Lara Schmidt
 Sara Linnakallio für
 Emma Engström
41'  Chantal Münch für
 Andrea Brunner
 Lena Uebach für
 Gina-Maria Chmielinski
    61'  Caya Momm für
 Nicole Anyomi
 Lisa Schöppl für
 Sophie Riepl
 Paulina Krumbiegel für
 Lena Sophie Oberdorf
 Cornelia Kapocs für
 Julia Welin
 Agnes Nyberg für
 Elina Lenir
65'    
 Frida Thörnqvist für
 Beatrice Persson
69'    
    80'  Gianna Rackow für
 Marleen Schimmer
 Mara Grutkamp für
 Alicia-Sophie Gudorf

Schiedsrichter/innen
Schiedsrichter/in Sidsel Rasmussen (Dänemark)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 Katrine Wulff Stensholm (Dänemark)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 Heini Hyvönen (Finnland)
4. Offizielle/r Hanna Kapiainen (Finnland)