Sonntag, 29.07.2018 13:30 Uhr
|
Germania Halberstadt
|
|
1 : 2
|
|
SV Babelsberg 03
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Samstag, 04.08.2018 13:30 Uhr
|
BFC Dynamo
|
|
0 : 5
|
|
Germania Halberstadt
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Dienstag, 07.08.2018 19:00 Uhr
|
Germania Halberstadt
|
|
0 : 1
|
|
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Samstag, 11.08.2018 13:30 Uhr
|
VfB Auerbach
|
|
2 : 0
|
|
Germania Halberstadt
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Samstag, 25.08.2018 13:30 Uhr
|
VSG Altglienicke
|
|
2 : 1
|
|
Germania Halberstadt
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Sonntag, 02.09.2018 13:30 Uhr
|
Germania Halberstadt
|
|
2 : 4
|
|
Chemnitzer FC
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Mittwoch, 12.09.2018 17:30 Uhr
|
Berliner AK 07
|
|
3 : 0
|
|
Germania Halberstadt
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Sonntag, 16.09.2018 13:30 Uhr
|
Germania Halberstadt
|
|
3 : 0
|
|
FSV Budissa Bautzen
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Samstag, 22.09.2018 14:00 Uhr
|
1. FC Lok Leipzig
|
|
0 : 1
|
|
Germania Halberstadt
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Sonntag, 30.09.2018 13:30 Uhr
|
Germania Halberstadt
|
|
2 : 0
|
|
Optik Rathenow
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Mittwoch, 03.10.2018 13:30 Uhr
|
Wacker Nordhausen
|
|
1 : 0
|
|
Germania Halberstadt
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Sonntag, 07.10.2018 13:30 Uhr
|
Germania Halberstadt
|
|
1 : 1
|
|
Hertha BSC II
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Samstag, 20.10.2018 13:30 Uhr
|
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
|
|
0 : 0
|
|
Germania Halberstadt
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Sonntag, 28.10.2018 13:30 Uhr
|
Germania Halberstadt
|
|
3 : 1
|
|
ZFC Meuselwitz
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Samstag, 03.11.2018 13:30 Uhr
|
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
|
|
4 : 0
|
|
Germania Halberstadt
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Sonntag, 11.11.2018 13:30 Uhr
|
Germania Halberstadt
|
|
1 : 1
|
|
Bischofswerdaer FV
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Freitag, 30.11.2018 19:00 Uhr
|
SV Babelsberg 03
|
|
3 : 1
|
|
Germania Halberstadt
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Samstag, 08.12.2018 13:30 Uhr
|
Germania Halberstadt
|
|
2 : 0
|
|
BFC Dynamo
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Sonntag, 10.02.2019 13:30 Uhr
|
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
|
|
0 : 2
|
|
Germania Halberstadt
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Sonntag, 17.02.2019 13:30 Uhr
|
Germania Halberstadt
|
|
1 : 1
|
|
VfB Auerbach
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Sonntag, 24.02.2019 13:30 Uhr
|
Germania Halberstadt
|
|
1 : 1
|
|
VSG Altglienicke
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Sonntag, 03.03.2019 13:30 Uhr
|
Chemnitzer FC
|
|
2 : 0
|
|
Germania Halberstadt
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Sonntag, 10.03.2019 13:30 Uhr
|
Germania Halberstadt
|
|
0 : 0
|
|
Berliner AK 07
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Sonntag, 17.03.2019 13:30 Uhr
|
FSV Budissa Bautzen
|
|
0 : 1
|
|
Germania Halberstadt
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Sonntag, 24.03.2019 13:30 Uhr
|
Germania Halberstadt
|
|
0 : 0
|
|
1. FC Lok Leipzig
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Freitag, 29.03.2019 18:30 Uhr
|
Optik Rathenow
|
|
0 : 1
|
|
Germania Halberstadt
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Sonntag, 07.04.2019 13:30 Uhr
|
Germania Halberstadt
|
|
5 : 0
|
|
Wacker Nordhausen
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Samstag, 13.04.2019 13:30 Uhr
|
Hertha BSC II
|
|
3 : 1
|
|
Germania Halberstadt
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Donnerstag, 18.04.2019 19:00 Uhr
|
Germania Halberstadt
|
|
2 : 0
|
|
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Samstag, 27.04.2019 13:30 Uhr
|
ZFC Meuselwitz
|
|
2 : 1
|
|
Germania Halberstadt
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Samstag, 04.05.2019 13:30 Uhr
|
Germania Halberstadt
|
|
1 : 1
|
|
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Sonntag, 12.05.2019 13:30 Uhr
|
Bischofswerdaer FV
|
|
1 : 1
|
|
Germania Halberstadt
|
Schema
Vergleich
|
Samstag, 18.05.2019 13:30 Uhr
|
Germania Halberstadt
|
|
4 : 0
|
|
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
|
Schema
Vergleich
|