Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abwehr | |||||
Ramalho (bis 30.06.2019) | 10.06.1993 | ||||
Bernardo Espinosa (bis 30.06.2019) | 11.07.1989 | ||||
5 | Pedro Alcala (bis 30.06.2019) | 19.03.1989 | |||
Mittelfeld | |||||
Douglas Luiz (bis 30.06.2019) | 09.05.1998 | ||||
Portu (bis 30.06.2019) | 21.05.1992 | ||||
8 | Pere Pons (bis 30.06.2019) | 20.02.1993 | |||
10 | Borja García (bis 30.06.2022) | 02.11.1990 | |||
23 | Aleix García (bis 30.06.2019) | 28.06.1997 | |||
Sturm | |||||
Seydou Doumbia (bis 30.06.2019) | 31.12.1987 | ||||
7 | Christian Stuani (bis 30.06.2019) | 12.10.1986 |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Freitag, 17.08.2018 20:15 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 26.08.2018 22:15 Uhr |
1 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 31.08.2018 22:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Montag, 17.09.2018 21:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 23.09.2018 20:45 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Donnerstag, 27.09.2018 22:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 30.09.2018 12:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 06.10.2018 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Montag, 22.10.2018 21:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 27.10.2018 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 03.11.2018 18:30 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 10.11.2018 20:45 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 25.11.2018 18:30 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 02.12.2018 16:15 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Montag, 10.12.2018 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 16.12.2018 12:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 21.12.2018 19:30 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 04.01.2019 19:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 12.01.2019 18:30 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 20.01.2019 12:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 27.01.2019 16:15 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.02.2019 18:30 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.02.2019 20:45 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 17.02.2019 12:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Montag, 25.02.2019 21:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 01.03.2019 21:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 10.03.2019 16:15 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.03.2019 20:45 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 29.03.2019 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Dienstag, 02.04.2019 19:30 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 06.04.2019 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 14.04.2019 18:30 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 20.04.2019 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Dienstag, 23.04.2019 20:30 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 28.04.2019 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 05.05.2019 12:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 12.05.2019 18:30 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 18.05.2019 20:45 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |