Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Gaizka Garitano (ab 05.12.2018) (bis 30.06.2021) | 09.07.1975 | ||||
Eduardo Berizzo (bis 30.06.2019) | 13.11.1969 | ||||
Torwart | |||||
13 | Iago Herrerín (bis 30.06.2021) | 25.01.1988 | |||
Abwehr | |||||
Yuri Berchiche (bis 30.06.2022) | 10.02.1990 | ||||
4 | Aitor Paredes | 29.04.2000 | |||
4 | Iñigo Martínez (bis 30.06.2023) | 17.05.1991 | |||
5 | Yeray Álvarez López (bis 30.06.2019) | 24.01.1995 | |||
6 | Mikel San José (bis 30.06.2020) | 30.05.1989 | |||
15 | Iñigo Lekue (bis 30.06.2019) | 04.05.1993 | |||
18 | Óscar De Marcos | 14.04.1989 | |||
21 | Ander Capa (bis 31.07.2020) | 14.05.1992 | |||
24 | Mikel Balenziaga (bis 30.06.2022) | 29.02.1988 | |||
30 | Unai Núñez Gestoso (bis 30.06.2020) | 30.01.1997 | |||
31 | Peru Nolaskoain (bis 30.06.2019) | 25.10.1998 | |||
Mittelfeld | |||||
Dani García (bis 30.06.2022) | 24.05.1990 | ||||
Unai Cabrera (bis 30.06.2020) | 30.10.1995 | ||||
7 | Beñat Etxebarria (bis 30.06.2020) | 19.02.1987 | |||
14 | Markel Susaeta (bis 30.06.2019) | 14.12.1987 | |||
16 | Ruiz de Galarreta | 06.08.1993 | |||
17 | Mikel Rico (bis 30.06.2019) | 04.11.1984 | |||
22 | Raúl García (bis 30.06.2022) | 11.07.1986 | |||
Sturm | |||||
Kenan Kodro (ab 31.01.2019) (bis 30.06.2022) | 19.08.1993 | ||||
10 | Iker Muniain | 19.12.1992 | |||
11 | Iñaki Williams | 15.06.1994 | |||
11 | Nico Williams | 12.07.2002 | |||
19 | Sabin Merino (bis 30.06.2019) | 04.01.1992 | |||
20 | Aritz Aduriz (bis 30.06.2021) | 11.02.1981 | |||
25 | Asier Villalibre (bis 30.06.2023) | 30.09.1997 | |||
28 | Inigo Córdoba (bis 30.06.2021) | 13.03.1997 |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Montag, 20.08.2018 22:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Montag, 27.08.2018 22:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 15.09.2018 20:45 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 23.09.2018 20:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 26.09.2018 20:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 29.09.2018 16:15 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 05.10.2018 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 21.10.2018 16:15 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 24.10.2018 19:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 27.10.2018 16:15 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Montag, 05.11.2018 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 10.11.2018 18:30 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 25.11.2018 12:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Montag, 03.12.2018 21:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Montag, 10.12.2018 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Montag, 17.12.2018 21:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 22.12.2018 20:45 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Montag, 07.01.2019 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 13.01.2019 16:15 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 20.01.2019 16:15 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 27.01.2019 18:30 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.02.2019 16:15 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 10.02.2019 20:45 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Montag, 18.02.2019 21:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 23.02.2019 20:45 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.03.2019 20:45 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 08.03.2019 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.03.2019 18:30 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 29.03.2019 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 03.04.2019 19:30 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 07.04.2019 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 14.04.2019 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 21.04.2019 16:15 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 24.04.2019 20:30 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 27.04.2019 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 05.05.2019 18:30 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 12.05.2019 18:30 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 18.05.2019 16:15 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |