Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abwehr | |||||
Dimitri Foulquier (bis 30.06.2019) | 23.03.1993 | ||||
2 | Djené | 31.12.1991 | |||
3 | Antunes (bis 31.08.2020) | 01.04.1987 | |||
6 | Leandro Cabrera (ab 05.07.2018) (bis 20.01.2020) | 17.06.1991 | |||
Mittelfeld | |||||
Samuel Sáiz (bis 30.06.2019) | 22.01.1991 | ||||
8 | Francisco Portillo (bis 30.06.2021) | 13.06.1990 | |||
18 | Mauro Arambarri (bis 30.06.2023) | 30.09.1995 | |||
20 | Nemanja Maksimović | 26.01.1995 | |||
Sturm | |||||
Amath Ndiaye (bis 30.06.2022) | 16.07.1996 | ||||
9 | Ángel (bis 30.06.2021) | 26.04.1987 | |||
19 | Jorge Molina (bis 30.06.2020) | 22.04.1982 |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 19.08.2018 22:15 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 24.08.2018 20:15 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 31.08.2018 20:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 16.09.2018 20:45 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 22.09.2018 18:30 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Donnerstag, 27.09.2018 20:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Montag, 01.10.2018 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 06.10.2018 16:15 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 21.10.2018 12:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 28.10.2018 12:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 04.11.2018 18:30 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 10.11.2018 16:15 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 25.11.2018 12:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 01.12.2018 18:30 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 07.12.2018 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 15.12.2018 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 21.12.2018 19:30 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 06.01.2019 20:45 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 12.01.2019 20:45 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 18.01.2019 21:00 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 26.01.2019 16:15 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.02.2019 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.02.2019 13:00 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 15.02.2019 21:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 23.02.2019 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.03.2019 16:15 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.03.2019 20:45 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 17.03.2019 18:30 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 30.03.2019 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Dienstag, 02.04.2019 20:30 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 07.04.2019 14:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 14.04.2019 12:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 21.04.2019 14:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Donnerstag, 25.04.2019 21:30 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 28.04.2019 16:15 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 05.05.2019 12:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 12.05.2019 18:30 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 18.05.2019 16:15 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |