Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Calleja (ab 29.01.2019) (bis 30.06.2019) | 12.05.1978 | ||||
Luis García (ab 10.12.2018) (bis 29.01.2019) | 01.12.1972 | ||||
Calleja (bis 10.12.2018) | 12.05.1978 | ||||
Torwart | |||||
1 | Sergio Asenjo (bis 30.06.2022) | 28.06.1989 | |||
13 | Andrés Fernández (bis 30.06.2021) | 17.12.1986 | |||
25 | Mariano Barbosa (bis 30.06.2019) | 27.07.1984 | |||
Abwehr | |||||
2 | Mario Gaspar (bis 30.06.2023) | 24.11.1990 | |||
3 | Álvaro González (bis 18.07.2019) | 08.01.1990 | |||
4 | Pau Francisco Torres (bis 30.06.2022) | 16.01.1997 | |||
6 | Ramiro Funes Mori (bis 30.06.2022) | 05.03.1991 | |||
6 | Víctor Ruiz (bis 30.06.2019) | 25.01.1989 | |||
11 | Jaume Costa (bis 12.08.2019) | 18.03.1988 | |||
15 | Miguelón (ab 01.08.2018) (bis 30.06.2019) | 18.01.1996 | |||
23 | Daniele Bonera (bis 30.06.2019) | 31.05.1981 | |||
24 | Miguel Layún (ab 11.07.2018) (bis 31.01.2019) | 25.06.1988 | |||
39 | Xavi Quintillà Quintillà (bis 30.06.2021) | 23.08.1996 | |||
Mittelfeld | |||||
Iborra (ab 06.01.2019) (bis 30.06.2022) | 16.01.1988 | ||||
5 | Santiago Cáseres (bis 30.06.2023) | 25.02.1997 | |||
8 | Pablo Fornals (bis 30.06.2019) | 22.02.1996 | |||
14 | Manu Trigueros | 17.10.1991 | |||
14 | Manu Trigueros (bis 30.06.2022) | 17.10.1991 | |||
18 | Javi Fuego (bis 30.06.2021) | 04.01.1984 | |||
19 | Santi Cazorla (bis 20.07.2020) | 13.12.1984 | |||
21 | Bruno Soriano (bis 31.08.2020) | 12.06.1984 | |||
22 | Daniel Raba (bis 30.06.2023) | 29.10.1995 | |||
28 | Manuel Morlanes (bis 30.06.2023) | 12.01.1999 | |||
30 | Samuel Chukwueze (bis 30.06.2023) | 22.05.1999 | |||
38 | Andrei Florin Ratiu (bis 30.06.2019) | 20.06.1998 | |||
Sturm | |||||
7 | Gerard | 07.04.1992 | |||
9 | Carlos Bacca (bis 30.06.2021) | 08.09.1986 | |||
10 | Nicola Sansone (bis 04.01.2019) | 10.09.1991 | |||
17 | Karl Toko Ekambi (bis 20.01.2020) | 14.09.1992 | |||
29 | Matías Nahuel (bis 02.09.2018) | 22.11.1996 | |||
verliehen | |||||
Enes Ünal (bis 30.06.2019) | 10.05.1997 | ||||
Rúben Semedo (bis 30.06.2019) | 04.04.1994 | ||||
Roberto Soriano (bis 30.06.2019) | 08.02.1991 | ||||
Alfred N'Diaye (bis 30.06.2019) | 06.03.1990 | ||||
Leonardo Suárez (bis 30.06.2019) | 30.03.1996 | ||||
Nicola Sansone (ab 04.01.2019) (bis 30.06.2019) | 10.09.1991 | ||||
16 | Alfonso Pedraza (bis 20.02.2020) | 09.04.1996 |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Samstag, 18.08.2018 20:15 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 26.08.2018 22:15 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 31.08.2018 22:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 16.09.2018 12:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 23.09.2018 16:15 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 26.09.2018 20:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 30.09.2018 16:15 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 07.10.2018 18:30 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 20.10.2018 18:30 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 28.10.2018 18:30 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 04.11.2018 16:15 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 11.11.2018 18:30 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 25.11.2018 20:45 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 02.12.2018 18:30 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 08.12.2018 18:30 Uhr |
2 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 16.12.2018 18:30 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Donnerstag, 03.01.2019 21:30 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 06.01.2019 12:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 12.01.2019 20:45 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 20.01.2019 16:15 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 26.01.2019 20:45 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 03.02.2019 12:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 08.02.2019 21:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 17.02.2019 18:30 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 24.02.2019 16:15 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.03.2019 16:15 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 10.03.2019 18:30 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 17.03.2019 18:30 Uhr |
3 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 30.03.2019 18:30 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Dienstag, 02.04.2019 21:30 Uhr |
4 : 4 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 07.04.2019 20:45 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 14.04.2019 18:30 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 21.04.2019 18:30 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Donnerstag, 25.04.2019 20:30 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 28.04.2019 18:30 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 05.05.2019 16:15 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 12.05.2019 18:30 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 18.05.2019 16:15 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |