Trikot | Name des/der Spieler/in | Geburtstag | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abwehr | |||||
Pablo Insúa (bis 30.06.2020) | 09.09.1993 | ||||
Rúben Semedo (bis 30.06.2019) | 04.04.1994 | ||||
2 | Martín Mantovani (bis 30.06.2019) | 07.07.1984 | |||
3 | Xabier Etxeita (ab 01.08.2018) (bis 30.06.2019) | 31.10.1987 | |||
14 | Jorge Pulido (bis 30.06.2019) | 08.04.1991 | |||
24 | Jorge Miramón (bis 30.06.2019) | 02.06.1989 | |||
Mittelfeld | |||||
Moi Gómez (bis 30.06.2019) | 23.06.1994 | ||||
8 | Gonzalo Melero (bis 30.06.2020) | 02.01.1994 | |||
17 | Christian Rivera (bis 30.06.2019) | ||||
20 | Juanpi (ab 31.01.2019) (bis 30.06.2019) | 24.01.1994 | |||
Sturm | |||||
Samuele Longo (bis 30.06.2019) | 12.01.1992 | ||||
7 | David Ferreiro (bis 30.06.2021) | 01.04.1988 | |||
9 | Cucho (bis 30.06.2019) | 22.04.1999 | |||
11 | Álex Gallar (bis 30.06.2020) | 19.03.1992 | |||
19 | Chimy Ávila (bis 30.06.2019) | 06.02.1994 | |||
22 | Enric Gallego (ab 19.01.2019) (bis 30.06.2019) | 12.09.1986 |
Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag, 19.08.2018 18:15 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Montag, 27.08.2018 22:00 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 02.09.2018 18:30 Uhr |
8 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 14.09.2018 21:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 21.09.2018 21:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Dienstag, 25.09.2018 22:00 Uhr |
3 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 30.09.2018 12:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 07.10.2018 12:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 21.10.2018 18:30 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 28.10.2018 20:45 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 04.11.2018 18:30 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 11.11.2018 12:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 24.11.2018 18:30 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 01.12.2018 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 09.12.2018 16:15 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 16.12.2018 18:30 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 23.12.2018 12:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 05.01.2019 20:45 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 12.01.2019 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 19.01.2019 18:30 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 27.01.2019 18:30 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 01.02.2019 21:00 Uhr |
4 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.02.2019 20:45 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Montag, 18.02.2019 21:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 22.02.2019 21:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 02.03.2019 18:30 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 09.03.2019 20:45 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 16.03.2019 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 31.03.2019 20:45 Uhr |
3 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Mittwoch, 03.04.2019 20:30 Uhr |
3 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 07.04.2019 18:30 Uhr |
2 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 13.04.2019 16:15 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 20.04.2019 18:30 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Dienstag, 23.04.2019 19:30 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 28.04.2019 18:30 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 05.05.2019 20:45 Uhr |
2 : 6 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 12.05.2019 18:30 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 18.05.2019 20:45 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |