Datencenter

Regionalliga Nordost, 2020/2021, 3. Spieltag

Samstag, 29. August 2020, 13:30 Uhr, Sportplatz Altglienicke, Berlin, Deutschland

Besucher: 201
Schiedsrichter/in:  Christian Allwardt (Kritzmow)



Spielverlauf
    9' 0:1   Rudolf Gonzalez Vass
1:1   Patrick Breitkreuz
16'    
2:1   Johannes Manske
30'    
    54'   Dennis Blaser
  Rudolf Gonzalez Vass
    56'   Serhat Güler für
  Amer Kadric
    59'   Serhat Güler
    68'   Timo Mauer für
  Ben-Luca Moritz
  Andy Trübenbach für
  Luca Bürger
  Tugay Uzan für
  Johannes Manske
  Paul-Vincent Manske für
  Christian Skoda
70'    
3:1   Linus Meyer
75'    
    75'   Tobias Becker
    77'   Cottrell Ezekwem für
  Fabian Stenzel
  Jegor Jagupov für
  Dennis Blaser
  Dennis Lemke
84'    
  Tim Häußler
87'    
  Nicola Jürgens für
  Linus Meyer
90'    

34
27
5
14
33
21
28
7
10
11
24
32
2
20
5
16
18
10
29
17
6
23
Aufstellung

VSG Altglienicke

ZFC Meuselwitz

Karsten Heine
Trainer/in Koray Gökkurt
Leon Bätge (T) 34 32 Fabian Guderitz (T)
Dennis Lemke 27 2 Ben-Luca Moritz
Philipp Zeiger 5 20 Aron Andreasson
Tim Häußler 14 5 Henrik Ernst
Stephan Brehmer 33 16 Fabian Raithel
René Pütt 21 18 Tobias Becker
Patrick Breitkreuz 28 10 Fabian Stenzel
Christian Skoda 7 29 Rudolf Gonzalez Vass
Tolcay Ciğerci 10 17 Amer Kadric
Linus Meyer 11 6 Luca Bürger
Johannes Manske 24 23 Dennis Blaser

Tore
    9' 0:1   Rudolf Gonzalez Vass
1:1   Patrick Breitkreuz
16'    
2:1   Johannes Manske
30'    
3:1   Linus Meyer
75'    

Karten
    54'   Dennis Blaser
  Rudolf Gonzalez Vass
    59'   Serhat Güler
    75'   Tobias Becker
  Dennis Lemke
84'    
  Tim Häußler
87'    

Wechsel
    56'   Serhat Güler für
  Amer Kadric
    68'   Timo Mauer für
  Ben-Luca Moritz
  Andy Trübenbach für
  Luca Bürger
  Tugay Uzan für
  Johannes Manske
  Paul-Vincent Manske für
  Christian Skoda
70'    
    77'   Cottrell Ezekwem für
  Fabian Stenzel
  Jegor Jagupov für
  Dennis Blaser
  Nicola Jürgens für
  Linus Meyer
90'    

Schiedsrichter/innen
Schiedsrichter/in Christian Allwardt (Kritzmow)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 1 Florian Markhoff (Sukow)
Schiedsrichter-Assistent/in 2 Florian Strübing (Röbel/Müritz)