Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Freitag, 20.08.2021 19:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 21.08.2021 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 21.08.2021 13:00 Uhr |
6 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 21.08.2021 13:00 Uhr |
1 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 21.08.2021 13:00 Uhr |
3 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 21.08.2021 13:30 Uhr |
1 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 22.08.2021 13:00 Uhr |
7 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 22.08.2021 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 2 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 22.08.2021 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 22.08.2021 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Dynamo | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 20:6 | 14 | 18 | |
2 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 17:2 | 15 | 17 | |
3 | Berliner AK 07 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12:5 | 7 | 16 | |
4 | VSG Altglienicke | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 14:7 | 7 | 15 | |
5 | Energie Cottbus | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 17:6 | 11 | 14 | |
6 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14:6 | 8 | 13 | |
7 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8:5 | 3 | 13 | |
8 | SV Babelsberg 03 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 13 | |
9 | Germania Halberstadt | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 16:10 | 6 | 12 | |
10 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9:7 | 2 | 10 | |
11 | Chemnitzer FC | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8:7 | 1 | 10 | |
12 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | 8 | |
13 | Hertha BSC II | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | 8 | |
14 | Optik Rathenow | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 | 6 | |
15 | SV Tasmania Berlin | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7:17 | -10 | 6 | |
16 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | 5 | |
17 | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10:23 | -13 | 4 | |
18 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7:14 | -7 | 3 | |
19 | VfB Auerbach | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7:24 | -17 | 3 | |
20 | FC Eilenburg | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4:12 | -8 | 2 |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Energie Cottbus | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13:2 | 11 | 10 | |
2 | BFC Dynamo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | 9 | 9 | |
3 | Germania Halberstadt | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13:6 | 7 | 9 | |
4 | SV Babelsberg 03 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 9 | |
5 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 7 | |
6 | Chemnitzer FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 7 | |
7 | Berliner AK 07 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 6 | |
8 | Hertha BSC II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 6 | |
9 | VSG Altglienicke | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:5 | 2 | 5 | |
10 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:4 | 2 | 5 | |
11 | SV Tasmania Berlin | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:8 | -2 | 5 | |
12 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 4 | |
13 | Optik Rathenow | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | 4 | |
14 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 3 | |
15 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | 3 | |
16 | VfB Auerbach | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 3 | |
17 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | 3 | |
18 | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 | 3 | |
19 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | 2 | |
20 | FC Eilenburg | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | 1 |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13:1 | 12 | 10 | |
2 | Berliner AK 07 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | 6 | 10 | |
3 | VSG Altglienicke | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | 5 | 10 | |
4 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 10 | |
5 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | 8 | 9 | |
6 | BFC Dynamo | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 | 9 | |
7 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 7 | |
8 | SV Babelsberg 03 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 4 | |
9 | Energie Cottbus | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | Chemnitzer FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | Germania Halberstadt | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | -1 | 3 | |
13 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | 3 | |
14 | Optik Rathenow | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | 2 | |
15 | Hertha BSC II | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | 2 | |
16 | FC Eilenburg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 1 | |
17 | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 | 1 | |
18 | SV Tasmania Berlin | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:9 | -8 | 1 | |
19 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | 0 | |
20 | VfB Auerbach | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:19 | -15 | 0 |