Datum | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Freitag, 09.09.2022 18:00 Uhr |
0 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 09.09.2022 19:00 Uhr |
1 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Freitag, 09.09.2022 19:00 Uhr |
2 : 0 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 10.09.2022 13:00 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 10.09.2022 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Samstag, 10.09.2022 14:00 Uhr |
0 : 3 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 11.09.2022 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 11.09.2022 13:00 Uhr |
2 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
||
Sonntag, 11.09.2022 13:30 Uhr |
0 : 1 |
Schema Vergleich |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berliner AK 07 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 7 | 15 | |
2 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:1 | 11 | 13 | |
3 | SV Babelsberg 03 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:5 | 4 | 11 | |
3 | VSG Altglienicke | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:5 | 4 | 11 | |
5 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:3 | 10 | 10 | |
6 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11:7 | 4 | 8 | |
7 | Chemnitzer FC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 8 | |
8 | Energie Cottbus | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:4 | 4 | 7 | |
9 | Hertha BSC II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | 7 | |
10 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | 7 | |
11 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 5 | |
12 | Greifswalder FC | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | 4 | |
13 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6:9 | -3 | 4 | |
14 | BFC Dynamo | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | 4 | |
15 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | 4 | |
16 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | 3 | |
17 | Germania Halberstadt | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:10 | -8 | 1 | |
18 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:18 | -14 | 1 |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berliner AK 07 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 5 | 9 | |
2 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | 6 | 7 | |
3 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 7 | |
4 | Energie Cottbus | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | 7 | 6 | |
5 | Hertha BSC II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 6 | |
6 | Chemnitzer FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 6 | |
7 | SV Babelsberg 03 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:5 | 2 | 5 | |
8 | VSG Altglienicke | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 4 | |
9 | Greifswalder FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 4 | |
10 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 4 | |
11 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 4 | |
12 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | 4 | 3 | |
13 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 3 | |
14 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | 2 | |
15 | Germania Halberstadt | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | 1 | |
16 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:9 | -6 | 1 | |
17 | BFC Dynamo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | 0 | |
18 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | 0 |
Platz | Mannschaft | SP | G | U | V | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | 6 | 7 | |
2 | VSG Altglienicke | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 2 | 7 | |
3 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | 8 | 6 | |
4 | Berliner AK 07 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | SV Babelsberg 03 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 6 | |
6 | BFC Dynamo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 4 | |
7 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | 4 | |
8 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 3 | |
9 | Chemnitzer FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 2 | |
10 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | 2 | |
11 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 1 | |
12 | Hertha BSC II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | 1 | |
13 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | 1 | |
14 | Energie Cottbus | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | 1 | |
15 | Greifswalder FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | 0 | |
16 | Germania Halberstadt | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | 0 | |
17 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | 0 | |
18 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | 0 |