Shirt | Player name | Birthday | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trainer | |||||
Daniel Kraus | 1984-05-11 | ||||
Torhüterin | |||||
1 | Nelly Smolarczyk | ||||
1 | Anneke Borbe (from 2023-11-01) | 2000-09-17 | |||
12 | Kiara Beck | 2004-06-01 | |||
Feldspielerin | |||||
Mathea König (from 2024-01-01) | |||||
Greta Marie Müller (from 2024-03-01) | |||||
5 | Louisa König (from 2024-01-01) | ||||
11 | Annika Hoffmann (from 2024-01-01) | ||||
Abwehr | |||||
2 | Yasu Wöhrn | 2004-02-26 | |||
3 | Antonia Haase | 2004-06-01 | |||
3 | Sara Agrez (until 2024-01-04) | 2000-12-09 | |||
4 | Amelie König | 2005-08-28 | |||
5 | Maria Jonietz | 2005-03-01 | |||
8 | Lisa Beyer | ||||
14 | Lilian Zamorano | 2005-07-05 | |||
17 | Camilla Kuver | 2003-06-10 | |||
24 | Jana Theijs | 2006-01-16 | |||
28 | Diána Németh (from 2024-01-18) | 2004-08-31 | |||
Mittelfeld | |||||
6 | Anastasia Harting | 2006-03-02 | |||
11 | Tarah Burmann | 2005-04-05 | |||
13 | Sara Schaller | 2004-10-12 | |||
15 | Franziska Libske | 2004-08-02 | |||
17 | Sury Lamontana Charon | 2004-03-20 | |||
17 | Lilly Meister (from 2024-01-01) | ||||
18 | Mira Arouna | 2006-02-28 | |||
19 | Tessa Blumenberg | 2005-01-19 | |||
20 | Karla Brinkmann | ||||
21 | Lilly Damm | ||||
23 | Luisa Scheidel | 1995-03-14 | |||
25 | Maila Herzig | ||||
26 | Julia Meißner | 2006-01-06 | |||
27 | Riola Xhemaili | 2003-03-05 | |||
28 | Denise Eder | 2006-01-27 | |||
Sturm | |||||
9 | Chiara-Sophie Silberstorff | ||||
10 | Aleksandra Sergeeva | 2005-11-03 | |||
26 | Ebony Madrid (from 2024-03-01) | 1998-03-16 | |||
27 | Lotta Drews |
Date | Links | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, 2023-08-19 16:00 |
3 : 0 |
Schema Compare |
||
Sunday, 2023-08-27 11:00 |
1 : 4 |
Schema Compare |
||
Sunday, 2023-09-03 11:00 |
1 : 2 |
Schema Compare |
||
Sunday, 2023-09-17 14:00 |
1 : 1 |
Schema Compare |
||
Sunday, 2023-10-01 11:00 |
1 : 0 |
Schema Compare |
||
Sunday, 2023-10-08 11:00 |
0 : 1 |
Schema Compare |
||
Sunday, 2023-10-15 11:00 |
1 : 0 |
Schema Compare |
||
Sunday, 2023-10-22 14:00 |
0 : 6 |
Schema Compare |
||
Sunday, 2023-11-05 14:00 |
0 : 3 |
Schema Compare |
||
Sunday, 2023-11-12 11:00 |
3 : 1 |
Schema Compare |
||
Saturday, 2023-11-18 14:00 |
0 : 1 |
Schema Compare |
||
Sunday, 2023-12-10 11:00 |
2 : 0 |
Schema Compare |
||
Sunday, 2023-12-17 14:00 |
0 : 2 |
Schema Compare |
||
Sunday, 2024-03-03 14:00 |
2 : 0 |
Schema Compare |
||
Sunday, 2024-03-10 11:00 |
1 : 1 |
Schema Compare |
||
Sunday, 2024-03-17 14:00 |
5 : 1 |
Schema Compare |
||
Wednesday, 2024-03-20 14:00 |
2 : 7 |
Schema Compare |
||
Sunday, 2024-03-24 11:00 |
0 : 0 |
Schema Compare |
||
Sunday, 2024-03-31 14:00 |
1 : 4 |
Schema Compare |
||
Sunday, 2024-04-14 11:00 |
3 : 2 |
Schema Compare |
||
Sunday, 2024-04-21 14:00 |
4 : 0 |
Schema Compare |
||
Sunday, 2024-04-28 14:00 |
1 : 0 |
Schema Compare |
||
Sunday, 2024-05-05 11:00 |
2 : 1 |
Schema Compare |
||
Sunday, 2024-05-12 11:00 |
1 : 0 |
Schema Compare |
||
Sunday, 2024-05-19 11:00 |
1 : 1 |
Schema Compare |
||
Sunday, 2024-05-26 14:00 |
5 : 1 |
Schema Compare |